HSG Nienburg News

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TuS Altwarmbüchen

01.09.2018 17:00

HSG Hannover-West

TuS Empelde

01.09.2018 19:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

HSG Nienburg

02.09.2018 11:30

Hannoverscher SC II

MTV Auhagen e. V.

08.09.2018 17:00

TuS Empelde

SC Germania List

08.09.2018 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Hannover-West

09.09.2018 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

DJK BW Hildesheim

09.09.2018 19:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen

Hannoverscher SC II

15.09.2018 16:00

Hannoverscher SC II

HSG Nienburg

15.09.2018 17:15

MTV Großenheidorn

TuS Empelde

15.09.2018 19:30

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TuS Altwarmbüchen

16.09.2018 14:00

HSG Hannover-West

SC Germania List

16.09.2018 17:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

22.09.2018 18:00

TuS Empelde

DJK BW Hildesheim

22.09.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

Hannoverscher SC II

22.09.2018 19:00

SC Germania List

MTV Großenheidorn

23.09.2018 17:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen

HSG Hannover-West

23.09.2018 17:00

TSV Neustadt

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

23.09.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg

MTV Auhagen e. V.

26.09.2018 20:15

TSV Neustadt

SC Germania List

29.09.2018 17:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TSV Neustadt

03.10.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg

TuS Empelde

20.10.2018 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TuS Empelde

20.10.2018 17:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

HSG Nienburg

20.10.2018 19:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

SC Germania List

21.10.2018 16:00

Hannoverscher SC II

TSV Neustadt

27.10.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg

HSG Hannover-West

28.10.2018 16:00

SC Germania List

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

28.10.2018 16:30

TSV Neustadt

MTV Auhagen e. V.

28.10.2018 16:40

TuS Empelde

Hannoverscher SC II

28.10.2018 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn

DJK BW Hildesheim

28.10.2018 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

TuS Altwarmbüchen

03.11.2018 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

MTV Großenheidorn

03.11.2018 18:00

HSG Nienburg

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

03.11.2018 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TuS Empelde

04.11.2018 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

DJK BW Hildesheim

04.11.2018 17:00

Hannoverscher SC II

SC Germania List

04.11.2018 18:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

TSV Neustadt

07.11.2018 20:30

TSV Neustadt

MTV Großenheidorn

10.11.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

11.11.2018 19:00

MTV Großenheidorn

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

17.11.2018 18:30

SC Germania List

MTV Auhagen e. V.

17.11.2018 19:00

MTV Großenheidorn

Hannoverscher SC II

17.11.2018 19:00

TuS Empelde

TuS Altwarmbüchen

17.11.2018 19:00

TSV Neustadt

HSG Nienburg

17.11.2018 19:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

17.11.2018 20:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

HSG Hannover-West

24.11.2018 14:00

Hannoverscher SC II

DJK BW Hildesheim

24.11.2018 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Hannover-West

24.11.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

TSV Neustadt

24.11.2018 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

MTV Großenheidorn

25.11.2018 16:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

SC Germania List

01.12.2018 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

Hannoverscher SC II

01.12.2018 17:00

HSG Hannover-West

TSV Neustadt

01.12.2018 18:30

SC Germania List

HSG Nienburg

01.12.2018 19:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

MTV Auhagen e. V.

02.12.2018 14:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

02.12.2018 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn

TuS Altwarmbüchen

08.12.2018 16:00

Hannoverscher SC II

HSG Hannover-West

08.12.2018 16:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

DJK BW Hildesheim

08.12.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

SC Germania List

08.12.2018 18:00

HSG Nienburg

MTV Großenheidorn

08.12.2018 19:30

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

09.12.2018 15:45

TSV Neustadt

TuS Empelde

15.12.2018 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

MTV Großenheidorn

15.12.2018 18:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Hannover-West

15.12.2018 18:30

SC Germania List

TSV Neustadt

15.12.2018 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

Hannoverscher SC II

15.12.2018 20:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

16.12.2018 15:00

HSG Nienburg

DJK BW Hildesheim

20.01.2019 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

MTV Großenheidorn

20.01.2019 17:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

26.01.2019 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Nienburg

26.01.2019 19:00

SC Germania List

TuS Empelde

27.01.2019 14:00

Hannoverscher SC II

TuS Altwarmbüchen

27.01.2019 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

MTV Auhagen e. V.

27.01.2019 15:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

27.01.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn

TSV Neustadt

09.02.2019 15:00

HSG Nienburg

Hannoverscher SC II

09.02.2019 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

09.02.2019 18:30

SC Germania List

HSG Hannover-West

09.02.2019 19:00

TuS Empelde

MTV Großenheidorn

09.02.2019 19:30

TSV Neustadt

DJK BW Hildesheim

10.02.2019 19:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen

MTV Auhagen e. V.

16.02.2019 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TSV Neustadt

16.02.2019 17:00

HSG Hannover-West

TuS Altwarmbüchen

16.02.2019 19:30

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Nienburg

17.02.2019 14:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TuS Empelde

17.02.2019 14:00

Hannoverscher SC II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

17.02.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn

SC Germania List

02.03.2019 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

MTV Auhagen e. V.

02.03.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg

TuS Altwarmbüchen

02.03.2019 18:30

SC Germania List

DJK BW Hildesheim

02.03.2019 19:00

MTV Großenheidorn

HSG Hannover-West

03.03.2019 16:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

03.03.2019 17:00

TSV Neustadt

Hannoverscher SC II

09.03.2019 15:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

09.03.2019 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

SC Germania List

09.03.2019 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TSV Neustadt

09.03.2019 20:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

MTV Großenheidorn

10.03.2019 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Nienburg

10.03.2019 16:00

Hannoverscher SC II

TuS Empelde

16.03.2019 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

HSG Nienburg

16.03.2019 17:30

TuS Empelde

MTV Auhagen e. V.

16.03.2019 18:30

SC Germania List

Hannoverscher SC II

17.03.2019 15:45

TSV Neustadt

TuS Altwarmbüchen

17.03.2019 16:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

HSG Hannover-West

17.03.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

23.03.2019 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

DJK BW Hildesheim

23.03.2019 17:00

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

23.03.2019 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

SC Germania List

23.03.2019 19:00

HSG Nienburg

TSV Neustadt

24.03.2019 14:00

Hannoverscher SC II

MTV Großenheidorn

24.03.2019 18:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

TuS Empelde

30.03.2019 14:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

Hannoverscher SC II

30.03.2019 18:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Nienburg

30.03.2019 18:30

SC Germania List

TuS Altwarmbüchen

31.03.2019 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn

MTV Auhagen e. V.

31.03.2019 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

31.03.2019 17:00

TSV Neustadt

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

27.04.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg

SC Germania List

27.04.2019 17:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

TuS Empelde

27.04.2019 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

DJK BW Hildesheim

27.04.2019 19:30

TSV Neustadt

HSG Hannover-West

28.04.2019 13:00

Hannoverscher SC II

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

28.04.2019 18:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen

MTV Großenheidorn

05.05.2019 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TuS Altwarmbüchen

05.05.2019 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn

HSG Nienburg

05.05.2019 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

Hannoverscher SC II

05.05.2019 15:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

MTV Auhagen e. V.

05.05.2019 15:00

SC Germania List

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

05.05.2019 15:00

TuS Empelde

TSV Neustadt

Tabelle

1. TSV Neustadt

0:0

2. SC Germania List

0:0

3. TuS Empelde

0:0

4. TuS Altwarmbüchen

0:0

5. MTV Auhagen e. V.

0:0

6. HSG Wacker Osterwa.

0:0

7. HSG Schaumburg-Nord

0:0

8. HSG Nienburg

0:0

9. Hannoverscher SC II

0:0

10. MTV Großenheidorn

0:0

11. HSG Hannover-West

0:0

12. DJK BW Hildesheim

0:0

Nächstes Spiel

01.09.2018 19:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

HSG Nienburg

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 98

Gestern Online: 1240

Diesen Monat: 13334

Letzter Monat: 27279

Total: 931396