HSG Nienburg News

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TuS Altwarmbüchen

23:31

01.09.2018 17:00

HSG Hannover-West

TuS Empelde

35:24

02.09.2018 11:30

Hannoverscher SC II

MTV Auhagen e. V.

26:25

08.09.2018 17:00

TuS Empelde

SC Germania List

26:27

08.09.2018 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Hannover-West

26:23

09.09.2018 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

DJK BW Hildesheim

45:25

09.09.2018 19:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen

Hannoverscher SC II

31:21

15.09.2018 16:00

Hannoverscher SC II

HSG Nienburg

26:31

15.09.2018 17:15

MTV Großenheidorn

TuS Empelde

27:24

16.09.2018 14:00

HSG Hannover-West

SC Germania List

32:23

16.09.2018 17:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

25:39

22.09.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

Hannoverscher SC II

46:33

22.09.2018 18:00

TuS Empelde

DJK BW Hildesheim

21:32

22.09.2018 19:00

SC Germania List

MTV Großenheidorn

27:21

23.09.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg

MTV Auhagen e. V.

35:31

23.09.2018 17:00

TSV Neustadt

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

0:1

26.09.2018 20:15

TSV Neustadt

SC Germania List

18:26

29.09.2018 17:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TSV Neustadt

1:0

03.10.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg

TuS Empelde

30:30

20.10.2018 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TuS Empelde

21:30

20.10.2018 17:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

HSG Nienburg

27:19

20.10.2018 19:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

SC Germania List

26:21

21.10.2018 16:00

Hannoverscher SC II

TSV Neustadt

36:26

21.10.2018 17:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen

HSG Hannover-West

19:19

27.10.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg

HSG Hannover-West

33:21

28.10.2018 16:00

SC Germania List

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

23:17

28.10.2018 16:30

TSV Neustadt

MTV Auhagen e. V.

25:19

28.10.2018 16:40

TuS Empelde

Hannoverscher SC II

40:22

28.10.2018 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn

DJK BW Hildesheim

26:29

28.10.2018 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

TuS Altwarmbüchen

34:31

03.11.2018 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

MTV Großenheidorn

18:28

03.11.2018 18:00

HSG Nienburg

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

27:25

03.11.2018 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TuS Empelde

25:24

04.11.2018 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

DJK BW Hildesheim

25:22

04.11.2018 17:00

Hannoverscher SC II

SC Germania List

14:26

04.11.2018 18:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

TSV Neustadt

32:23

07.11.2018 20:30

TSV Neustadt

MTV Großenheidorn

23:26

10.11.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

45:16

10.11.2018 17:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TuS Altwarmbüchen

26:18

11.11.2018 19:00

MTV Großenheidorn

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

32:25

17.11.2018 18:30

SC Germania List

MTV Auhagen e. V.

29:25

17.11.2018 19:00

TuS Empelde

TuS Altwarmbüchen

32:33

17.11.2018 19:00

TSV Neustadt

HSG Nienburg

29:28

17.11.2018 19:00

MTV Großenheidorn

Hannoverscher SC II

24:19

17.11.2018 19:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

23:16

17.11.2018 20:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

HSG Hannover-West

29:25

24.11.2018 14:00

Hannoverscher SC II

DJK BW Hildesheim

34:33

24.11.2018 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Hannover-West

19:27

24.11.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

TSV Neustadt

27:21

01.12.2018 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

Hannoverscher SC II

16:18

01.12.2018 17:00

HSG Hannover-West

TSV Neustadt

38:29

01.12.2018 18:30

SC Germania List

HSG Nienburg

27:27

01.12.2018 19:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

MTV Auhagen e. V.

25:16

02.12.2018 14:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

31:33

02.12.2018 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn

TuS Altwarmbüchen

24:28

08.12.2018 16:00

Hannoverscher SC II

HSG Hannover-West

23:22

08.12.2018 16:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

DJK BW Hildesheim

20:25

08.12.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

SC Germania List

30:23

08.12.2018 18:00

HSG Nienburg

MTV Großenheidorn

36:16

08.12.2018 19:30

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

27:17

09.12.2018 15:45

TSV Neustadt

TuS Empelde

32:24

15.12.2018 18:30

SC Germania List

TSV Neustadt

32:20

15.12.2018 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

Hannoverscher SC II

19:18

15.12.2018 20:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

34:17

16.12.2018 15:00

HSG Nienburg

DJK BW Hildesheim

26:28

13.01.2019 14:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

MTV Großenheidorn

26:26

20.01.2019 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

MTV Großenheidorn

20:17

20.01.2019 16:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

HSG Nienburg

30:25

20.01.2019 17:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

20:39

26.01.2019 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Nienburg

16:37

26.01.2019 19:00

SC Germania List

TuS Empelde

25:25

27.01.2019 14:00

Hannoverscher SC II

TuS Altwarmbüchen

25:25

27.01.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn

TSV Neustadt

25:21

02.02.2019 16:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

SC Germania List

22:25

09.02.2019 15:00

HSG Nienburg

Hannoverscher SC II

31:18

09.02.2019 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

48:17

09.02.2019 18:30

SC Germania List

HSG Hannover-West

23:23

09.02.2019 19:00

TuS Empelde

MTV Großenheidorn

38:30

09.02.2019 19:30

TSV Neustadt

DJK BW Hildesheim

26:32

10.02.2019 19:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen

MTV Auhagen e. V.

21:34

16.02.2019 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TSV Neustadt

21:28

16.02.2019 17:00

HSG Hannover-West

TuS Altwarmbüchen

26:23

16.02.2019 19:30

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Nienburg

22:26

17.02.2019 14:00

Hannoverscher SC II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

22:30

17.02.2019 14:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TuS Empelde

36:31

17.02.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn

SC Germania List

21:32

19.02.2019 20:15

HSG Hannover-West

MTV Auhagen e. V.

30:25

02.03.2019 18:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

MTV Auhagen e. V.

30:20

02.03.2019 18:30

SC Germania List

DJK BW Hildesheim

29:34

02.03.2019 19:00

MTV Großenheidorn

HSG Hannover-West

27:27

03.03.2019 16:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

34:21

03.03.2019 17:00

TSV Neustadt

Hannoverscher SC II

27:25

09.03.2019 16:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

20:30

09.03.2019 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

SC Germania List

17:28

09.03.2019 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TSV Neustadt

33:29

09.03.2019 20:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

MTV Großenheidorn

32:25

10.03.2019 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Nienburg

30:19

10.03.2019 16:00

Hannoverscher SC II

TuS Empelde

41:35

16.03.2019 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

HSG Nienburg

38:26

16.03.2019 17:30

TuS Empelde

MTV Auhagen e. V.

33:32

16.03.2019 18:30

SC Germania List

Hannoverscher SC II

24:27

17.03.2019 15:45

TSV Neustadt

TuS Altwarmbüchen

27:25

17.03.2019 16:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

HSG Hannover-West

33:38

17.03.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

29:15

23.03.2019 16:30

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

DJK BW Hildesheim

18:32

23.03.2019 17:00

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

22:30

23.03.2019 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

SC Germania List

21:22

23.03.2019 19:00

HSG Nienburg

TSV Neustadt

27:21

24.03.2019 14:00

Hannoverscher SC II

MTV Großenheidorn

36:21

24.03.2019 18:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

TuS Empelde

20:21

27.03.2019 20:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

28:38

30.03.2019 14:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

Hannoverscher SC II

32:31

30.03.2019 18:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Nienburg

37:23

30.03.2019 18:30

SC Germania List

TuS Altwarmbüchen

28:26

31.03.2019 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn

MTV Auhagen e. V.

23:24

31.03.2019 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

34:13

31.03.2019 17:00

TSV Neustadt

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

31:35

03.04.2019 19:30

HSG Nienburg

TuS Altwarmbüchen

38:26

06.04.2019 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

MTV Großenheidorn

24:24

06.04.2019 18:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Hannover-West

29:23

27.04.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg

SC Germania List

36:23

27.04.2019 17:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

TuS Empelde

34:29

27.04.2019 19:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

DJK BW Hildesheim

30:22

27.04.2019 19:30

TSV Neustadt

HSG Hannover-West

21:36

28.04.2019 13:00

Hannoverscher SC II

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

32:18

28.04.2019 18:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen

MTV Großenheidorn

21:18

05.05.2019 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn

HSG Nienburg

25:22

05.05.2019 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

Hannoverscher SC II

35:30

05.05.2019 15:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

MTV Auhagen e. V.

16:28

05.05.2019 15:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TuS Altwarmbüchen

22:29

05.05.2019 15:00

SC Germania List

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

21:33

05.05.2019 15:00

TuS Empelde

TSV Neustadt

39:29

Letztes Spiel

05.05.2019 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn

25

HSG Nienburg

22

Tabelle

1. HSG Schaumburg-Nord

39:5

2. DJK BW Hildesheim

30:14

3. HSG Hannover-West

29:15

4. SC Germania List

27:17

5. HSG Nienburg

26:18

6. MTV Auhagen e. V.

21:23

7. TuS Empelde

20:24

8. TuS Altwarmbüchen

20:24

9. Hannoverscher SC II

19:25

10. MTV Großenheidorn

19:25

11. TSV Neustadt

12:32

12. HSG Wacker Osterwa.

2:42

Jetzt Online: 21

Heute Online: 1118

Gestern Online: 1169

Diesen Monat: 23004

Letzter Monat: 34944

Total: 1343504