Landesliga Mitte - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

Lehrter SV II

36:31

09.09.2023 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HSG Nienburg II

41:28

10.09.2023 16:15

TSV Anderten III

MTV Großenheidorn II

29:26

10.09.2023 17:00

TV E. Sehnde II

TSG Emmerthal

25:39

16.09.2023 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Langenhagen

31:22

16.09.2023 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

TSV Anderten III

36:18

16.09.2023 20:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

30:29

17.09.2023 15:00

HV Barsinghausen II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

30:33

17.09.2023 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Deister Süntel

33:24

23.09.2023 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TV E. Sehnde II

32:18

23.09.2023 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

Lehrter SV II

26:26

23.09.2023 19:00

HSG Langenhagen

HSG Nienburg II

35:24

23.09.2023 19:30

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

MTV Großenheidorn II

32:29

24.09.2023 15:00

HV Barsinghausen II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

23:18

24.09.2023 16:15

TSV Anderten III

TSG Emmerthal

25:24

30.09.2023 16:30

Lehrter SV II

TSV Anderten III

29:28

30.09.2023 20:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

29:31

01.10.2023 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

28:23

01.10.2023 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HV Barsinghausen II

38:25

01.10.2023 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Langenhagen

27:23

03.10.2023 16:00

HSG Langenhagen

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

32:21

06.10.2023 20:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Deister Süntel

30:23

07.10.2023 19:00

HSG Langenhagen

Lehrter SV II

26:29

07.10.2023 19:30

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

TSG Emmerthal

29:32

08.10.2023 13:00

TSV Anderten III

TV E. Sehnde II

30:20

08.10.2023 15:00

HV Barsinghausen II

HSG Nienburg II

28:34

14.10.2023 16:30

Lehrter SV II

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

39:32

14.10.2023 17:00

TV E. Sehnde II

HSG Langenhagen

28:31

14.10.2023 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

29:17

14.10.2023 19:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

27:28

15.10.2023 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HV Barsinghausen II

39:21

30.10.2023 19:30

HSG Deister Süntel

TSV Anderten III

29:38

04.11.2023 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TSV Anderten III

32:26

04.11.2023 19:15

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Nienburg II

32:29

04.11.2023 19:30

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

TV E. Sehnde II

32:29

04.11.2023 20:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

TSG Emmerthal

25:39

05.11.2023 15:00

HV Barsinghausen II

Lehrter SV II

26:34

11.11.2023 19:00

TV E. Sehnde II

HV Barsinghausen II

30:26

11.11.2023 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

25:23

12.11.2023 16:30

Lehrter SV II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

28:24

12.11.2023 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

MTV Großenheidorn II

34:25

18.11.2023 15:00

HSG Langenhagen

HSG Deister Süntel

33:33

19.11.2023 15:00

HSG Nienburg II

TSG Emmerthal

26:32

19.11.2023 16:10

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

MTV Großenheidorn II

25:30

25.11.2023 19:00

HSG Langenhagen

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

22:24

25.11.2023 19:30

MTV Großenheidorn II

Lehrter SV II

21:36

25.11.2023 19:30

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

TSV Anderten III

36:33

25.11.2023 20:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

TV E. Sehnde II

28:27

26.11.2023 15:00

HV Barsinghausen II

HSG Deister Süntel

27:33

02.12.2023 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TSG Emmerthal

22:33

02.12.2023 16:00

TSV Anderten III

HV Barsinghausen II

38:27

02.12.2023 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

34:30

02.12.2023 19:00

HSG Langenhagen

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

40:32

02.12.2023 19:00

Lehrter SV II

HSG Nienburg II

32:28

09.12.2023 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Deister Süntel

28:32

09.12.2023 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

TV E. Sehnde II

36:22

09.12.2023 19:00

TSG Emmerthal

Lehrter SV II

29:29

09.12.2023 19:30

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

34:24

09.12.2023 20:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

TSV Anderten III

41:29

10.12.2023 15:30

HV Barsinghausen II

HSG Langenhagen

19:22

13.12.2023 20:15

TSV Anderten III

HSG Langenhagen

33:28

13.12.2023 20:30

Lehrter SV II

TV E. Sehnde II

24:24

16.12.2023 19:00

TV E. Sehnde II

HSG Deister Süntel

22:42

20.01.2024 16:30

Lehrter SV II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

30:33

20.01.2024 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Deister Süntel

33:32

20.01.2024 20:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HSG Langenhagen

29:33

21.01.2024 15:00

HV Barsinghausen II

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

22:26

21.01.2024 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TSV Anderten III

32:27

21.01.2024 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

TV E. Sehnde II

40:18

27.01.2024 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

TSG Emmerthal

28:33

27.01.2024 19:00

TV E. Sehnde II

Lehrter SV II

22:27

27.01.2024 19:30

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

HV Barsinghausen II

32:21

28.01.2024 15:00

TSV Anderten III

HSG Nienburg II

27:28

03.02.2024 17:00

TV E. Sehnde II

MTV Großenheidorn II

29:32

10.02.2024 16:30

Lehrter SV II

HSG Deister Süntel

30:31

10.02.2024 16:30

TV E. Sehnde II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

24:31

10.02.2024 19:15

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

31:27

10.02.2024 20:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HV Barsinghausen II

37:26

11.02.2024 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Langenhagen

30:31

11.02.2024 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

TSV Anderten III

48:25

17.02.2024 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

31:18

17.02.2024 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

TV E. Sehnde II

48:19

17.02.2024 19:00

HSG Langenhagen

TSG Emmerthal

30:33

17.02.2024 19:30

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

HSG Nienburg II

34:31

18.02.2024 13:00

TSV Anderten III

Lehrter SV II

31:30

18.02.2024 15:30

HV Barsinghausen II

MTV Großenheidorn II

24:32

22.02.2024 19:30

HSG Langenhagen

MTV Großenheidorn II

30:27

24.02.2024 18:00

TV E. Sehnde II

TSV Anderten III

26:32

29.02.2024 20:15

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HV Barsinghausen II

24:23

02.03.2024 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

40:22

02.03.2024 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

32:29

02.03.2024 19:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

31:27

02.03.2024 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

HV Barsinghausen II

31:25

03.03.2024 15:00

Lehrter SV II

HSG Langenhagen

21:22

05.03.2024 20:00

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

HSG Deister Süntel

29:31

08.03.2024 20:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

MTV Großenheidorn II

29:29

09.03.2024 16:30

TSV Anderten III

HSG Deister Süntel

37:31

09.03.2024 19:00

HSG Langenhagen

TV E. Sehnde II

42:19

09.03.2024 19:30

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

Lehrter SV II

39:34

09.03.2024 20:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HSG Nienburg II

27:27

10.03.2024 15:00

HV Barsinghausen II

TSG Emmerthal

18:31

16.03.2024 17:00

TV E. Sehnde II

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

24:32

16.03.2024 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HSG Langenhagen

34:27

16.03.2024 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

MTV Großenheidorn II

33:23

17.03.2024 14:00

TSV Anderten III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

27:31

17.03.2024 15:00

Lehrter SV II

HV Barsinghausen II

29:25

17.03.2024 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

31:22

06.04.2024 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Nienburg II

32:27

06.04.2024 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

25:25

06.04.2024 19:00

HSG Langenhagen

TSV Anderten III

35:23

06.04.2024 20:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

Lehrter SV II

28:31

07.04.2024 15:00

HV Barsinghausen II

TV E. Sehnde II

20:25

07.04.2024 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TSG Emmerthal

39:28

13.04.2024 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Langenhagen

24:24

13.04.2024 16:30

Lehrter SV II

MTV Großenheidorn II

30:30

13.04.2024 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HV Barsinghausen II

35:24

13.04.2024 19:00

TV E. Sehnde II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

32:38

14.04.2024 16:45

TSV Anderten III

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

31:31

14.04.2024 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Nienburg II

27:31

21.04.2024 17:00

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

33:32

27.04.2024 19:30

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

HSG Langenhagen

26:22

27.04.2024 20:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HSG Deister Süntel

21:24

28.04.2024 15:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

32:29

28.04.2024 15:00

HV Barsinghausen II

TSV Anderten III

31:24

28.04.2024 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TV E. Sehnde II

44:26

28.04.2024 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

Lehrter SV II

28:28

03.05.2024 19:30

HSG Deister Süntel

MTV Großenheidorn II

23:31

04.05.2024 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

27:24

04.05.2024 16:00

TV E. Sehnde II

HSG Nienburg II

26:32

04.05.2024 16:00

TSV Anderten III

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

38:30

04.05.2024 16:30

Lehrter SV II

TSG Emmerthal

33:22

04.05.2024 18:00

HSG Langenhagen

HV Barsinghausen II

37:17

Neueste Artikel

Letztes Spiel

04.05.2024 16:00

TV E. Sehnde II

26

HSG Nienburg II

32

Tabelle Landesliga Mitte

1. TSG Emmerthal

35:9

2. HSG Schaumburg-Nor.

32:12

3. HSG Deister Süntel

27:17

4. Lehrter SV II

27:17

5. HSG Langenhagen

26:18

6. MTV Großenheidorn .

26:18

7. HSG Nienburg II

26:18

8. HSG Herrenhausen/S.

24:20

9. TSV Anderten III

21:23

10. TSV Friesen Hänigs.

11:33

11. TV E. Sehnde II

5:39

12. HV Barsinghausen II

4:40

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 644

Gestern Online: 485

Diesen Monat: 21094

Letzter Monat: 23506

Total: 2829721