HSG Nienburg News

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

Eintracht Hildesheim II

27:24

01.09.2018 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

HG Rosdorf-Grone

24:14

01.09.2018 19:00

MTV Geismar

SV Altencelle

27:22

01.09.2018 19:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

HSG Nienburg II

26:21

01.09.2018 19:30

HSG Heidmark

HSG Oha

27:23

02.09.2018 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

HSG Rhumetal

32:33

02.09.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

MTV Groß Lafferde

38:30

07.09.2018 20:15

HSG Nienburg II

TSG Emmerthal

21:28

08.09.2018 19:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

HSG Heidmark

31:27

08.09.2018 19:00

HSG Oha

VfB Fallersleben

27:22

08.09.2018 19:00

MTV Groß Lafferde

MTV Geismar

33:27

09.09.2018 17:00

SV Altencelle

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

32:23

09.09.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

TV Jahn Duderstadt

27:29

09.09.2018 17:00

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

HG Rosdorf-Grone

28:22

15.09.2018 15:30

VfB Fallersleben

Eintracht Hildesheim II

35:24

15.09.2018 19:00

SV Altencelle

MTV Groß Lafferde

24:27

15.09.2018 19:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

HSG Oha

30:20

15.09.2018 19:30

HSG Heidmark

HSG Rhumetal

39:26

16.09.2018 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

TV Jahn Duderstadt

24:25

16.09.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HG Rosdorf-Grone

30:28

16.09.2018 17:00

MTV Geismar

HSG Nienburg II

18:19

22.09.2018 17:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

30:20

22.09.2018 18:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

MTV Geismar

29:21

22.09.2018 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

HSG Heidmark

31:23

22.09.2018 19:00

HSG Oha

TSG Emmerthal

28:24

23.09.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

VfB Fallersleben

30:30

29.09.2018 18:00

MTV Geismar

HSG Oha

20:25

29.09.2018 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

TV Jahn Duderstadt

20:18

29.09.2018 19:00

SV Altencelle

HG Rosdorf-Grone

28:25

29.09.2018 19:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

HSG Rhumetal

32:22

30.09.2018 17:00

MTV Groß Lafferde

HSG Nienburg II

33:23

30.09.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

Eintracht Hildesheim II

34:20

30.09.2018 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

HSG Heidmark

40:22

07.10.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

SV Altencelle

34:30

13.10.2018 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

29:22

20.10.2018 18:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

MTV Groß Lafferde

24:33

20.10.2018 19:30

HSG Heidmark

VfB Fallersleben

30:21

21.10.2018 17:00

HSG Oha

SV Altencelle

27:18

21.10.2018 17:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

MTV Geismar

40:30

21.10.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

28:30

21.10.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

TSG Emmerthal

38:30

27.10.2018 19:00

SV Altencelle

Eintracht Hildesheim II

27.10.2018 19:00

MTV Groß Lafferde

HSG Oha

27.10.2018 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

HG Rosdorf-Grone

27.10.2018 19:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

HSG Heidmark

28.10.2018 14:00

MTV Geismar

HSG Rhumetal

28.10.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

TV Jahn Duderstadt

28.10.2018 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

VfB Fallersleben

03.11.2018 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

MTV Geismar

03.11.2018 18:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

03.11.2018 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

03.11.2018 19:00

HSG Oha

HSG Nienburg II

03.11.2018 19:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

MTV Groß Lafferde

03.11.2018 19:30

HSG Heidmark

TSG Emmerthal

04.11.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

SV Altencelle

09.11.2018 20:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

HSG Oha

09.11.2018 20:00

HSG Nienburg II

Eintracht Hildesheim II

10.11.2018 17:30

MTV Geismar

HSG Heidmark

10.11.2018 19:00

MTV Groß Lafferde

HSG Rhumetal

10.11.2018 19:00

SV Altencelle

TV Jahn Duderstadt

11.11.2018 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

11.11.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

VfB Fallersleben

17.11.2018 19:00

MTV Groß Lafferde

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

24.11.2018 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

MTV Groß Lafferde

24.11.2018 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

MTV Geismar

24.11.2018 19:00

HSG Oha

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

24.11.2018 19:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

TSG Emmerthal

24.11.2018 19:30

HSG Heidmark

SV Altencelle

25.11.2018 12:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

HG Rosdorf-Grone

25.11.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

HSG Nienburg II

01.12.2018 18:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

HSG Rhumetal

01.12.2018 19:00

MTV Geismar

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

02.12.2018 12:00

MTV Groß Lafferde

HSG Heidmark

02.12.2018 17:00

SV Altencelle

VfB Fallersleben

02.12.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

TV Jahn Duderstadt

02.12.2018 17:00

HSG Oha

Eintracht Hildesheim II

02.12.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

08.12.2018 17:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

SV Altencelle

08.12.2018 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

HG Rosdorf-Grone

08.12.2018 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

MTV Groß Lafferde

08.12.2018 19:30

HSG Heidmark

HSG Nienburg II

09.12.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

MTV Geismar

09.12.2018 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

HSG Oha

09.12.2018 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

Eintracht Hildesheim II

15.12.2018 19:00

MTV Groß Lafferde

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

15.12.2018 19:45

MTV Geismar

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

16.12.2018 14:30

Eintracht Hildesheim II

HSG Rhumetal

16.12.2018 16:30

HSG Oha

TV Jahn Duderstadt

16.12.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

VfB Fallersleben

16.12.2018 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Heidmark

13.01.2019 15:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

HSG Heidmark

13.01.2019 17:00

SV Altencelle

TSG Emmerthal

26.01.2019 18:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

VfB Fallersleben

26.01.2019 18:30

HSG Oha

HSG Heidmark

26.01.2019 19:00

SV Altencelle

MTV Geismar

26.01.2019 19:00

MTV Groß Lafferde

TSG Emmerthal

26.01.2019 19:30

HSG Nienburg II

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

26.01.2019 19:30

Eintracht Hildesheim II

TV Jahn Duderstadt

27.01.2019 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

02.02.2019 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

HSG Oha

09.02.2019 18:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

09.02.2019 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

HSG Rhumetal

09.02.2019 19:00

MTV Geismar

MTV Groß Lafferde

09.02.2019 19:30

HSG Heidmark

Eintracht Hildesheim II

10.02.2019 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Nienburg II

10.02.2019 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

SV Altencelle

16.02.2019 17:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

VfB Fallersleben

16.02.2019 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

16.02.2019 18:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

TSG Emmerthal

16.02.2019 19:00

HSG Oha

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

16.02.2019 19:30

MTV Groß Lafferde

SV Altencelle

17.02.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

MTV Geismar

17.02.2019 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

HSG Heidmark

23.02.2019 17:00

MTV Geismar

HG Rosdorf-Grone

23.02.2019 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

HSG Rhumetal

23.02.2019 19:00

SV Altencelle

HSG Nienburg II

23.02.2019 19:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

Eintracht Hildesheim II

23.02.2019 19:30

HSG Heidmark

TV Jahn Duderstadt

24.02.2019 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

MTV Groß Lafferde

24.02.2019 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Oha

02.03.2019 17:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

TSG Emmerthal

02.03.2019 18:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

SV Altencelle

02.03.2019 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

VfB Fallersleben

02.03.2019 19:00

HSG Oha

MTV Geismar

02.03.2019 19:30

HSG Heidmark

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

03.03.2019 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

09.03.2019 17:30

MTV Geismar

Eintracht Hildesheim II

09.03.2019 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

HSG Heidmark

09.03.2019 19:00

SV Altencelle

HSG Oha

09.03.2019 19:00

MTV Groß Lafferde

HG Rosdorf-Grone

09.03.2019 19:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

TV Jahn Duderstadt

10.03.2019 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

HSG Nienburg II

10.03.2019 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Rhumetal

16.03.2019 16:00

Eintracht Hildesheim II

SV Altencelle

16.03.2019 18:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

HSG Nienburg II

16.03.2019 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

TSG Emmerthal

16.03.2019 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

16.03.2019 19:30

HSG Heidmark

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

17.03.2019 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

MTV Geismar

17.03.2019 17:00

HSG Oha

MTV Groß Lafferde

23.03.2019 16:00

HSG Nienburg II

MTV Groß Lafferde

30.03.2019 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Oha

30.03.2019 19:00

MTV Groß Lafferde

Eintracht Hildesheim II

30.03.2019 19:00

SV Altencelle

HSG Rhumetal

30.03.2019 19:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

VfB Fallersleben

30.03.2019 19:45

MTV Geismar

TV Jahn Duderstadt

31.03.2019 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

HG Rosdorf-Grone

06.04.2019 15:00

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

06.04.2019 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

SV Altencelle

06.04.2019 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

TSG Emmerthal

06.04.2019 18:30

Eintracht Hildesheim II

HSG Nienburg II

06.04.2019 19:00

HSG Oha

HG Rosdorf-Grone

06.04.2019 19:30

HSG Heidmark

MTV Geismar

07.04.2019 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

MTV Groß Lafferde

13.04.2019 18:00

MTV Geismar

VfB Fallersleben

13.04.2019 18:00

HG Rosdorf-Grone

Eintracht Hildesheim II

13.04.2019 19:00

SV Altencelle

HSG Heidmark

13.04.2019 19:00

MTV Groß Lafferde

TV Jahn Duderstadt

13.04.2019 19:30

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Rhumetal

14.04.2019 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

14.04.2019 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

HSG Oha

27.04.2019 18:00

TV Jahn Duderstadt

HSG Nienburg II

27.04.2019 18:30

VfB Fallersleben

SV Altencelle

27.04.2019 18:30

Eintracht Hildesheim II

HSG Oha

27.04.2019 19:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

MTV Geismar

27.04.2019 19:30

HSG Heidmark

MTV Groß Lafferde

28.04.2019 17:00

HSG Rhumetal

HG Rosdorf-Grone

28.04.2019 17:00

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

TSG Emmerthal

04.05.2019 19:30

MTV Geismar

TSG Emmerthal

04.05.2019 19:30

SV Altencelle

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

04.05.2019 19:30

MTV Groß Lafferde

VfB Fallersleben

04.05.2019 19:30

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Heidmark

04.05.2019 19:30

HG Rosdorf-Grone

TV Jahn Duderstadt

04.05.2019 19:30

HSG Oha

HSG Rhumetal

04.05.2019 19:30

Eintracht Hildesheim II

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

11.05.2019 19:30

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

MTV Geismar

11.05.2019 19:30

TSG Emmerthal

SV Altencelle

11.05.2019 19:30

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

MTV Groß Lafferde

11.05.2019 19:30

VfB Fallersleben

HSG Nienburg II

11.05.2019 19:30

HSG Heidmark

HG Rosdorf-Grone

11.05.2019 19:30

TV Jahn Duderstadt

HSG Oha

11.05.2019 19:30

HSG Rhumetal

Eintracht Hildesheim II

Letztes Spiel

21.10.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

28

TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf

30

Tabelle

1. TV Jahn Duderstadt

10:2

2. SG VfL Wittingen/S.

8:4

3. TSG Emmerthal

8:4

4. HSG Oha

8:4

5. MTV Groß Lafferde

8:2

6. VfB Fallersleben

7:5

7. Eintracht Hildeshe.

6:6

8. HSG Heidmark

6:6

9. HSG Rhumetal

5:7

10. SV Altencelle

4:8

11. HSG Nienburg II

4:8

12. TV 1887 Stadtolden.

4:6

13. HG Rosdorf-Grone

2:10

14. MTV Geismar

2:10

Nächstes Spiel

27.10.2018 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

HG Rosdorf-Grone

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 989

Gestern Online: 1580

Diesen Monat: 29045

Letzter Monat: 35861

Total: 1015632