HVN/BHV Meisterschaft Gruppe 1

VfL Oldenburg
HSG Nienburg
14:11
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
HSG Nordhorn
16:18
HSG Nordhorn
VfL Oldenburg
8:9
HSG Nienburg
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
18:13
VfL Oldenburg
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
13:12
HSG Nordhorn
HSG Nienburg
7:20

1.
VfL Oldenburg
2.
HSG Nienburg
3.
HSG Nordhorn
4.
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.


HVN/BHV Meisterschaft Gruppe 2

Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
16:9
HSG Osnabrück
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
28:11
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
4:20
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
HSG Osnabrück
15:18
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
HSG Osnabrück
18:9
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
13:21

1.
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
2.
HSG Osnabrück
3.
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
4.
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg


Zwischenrunde

HSG Nordhorn
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
23:10
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
16:15

1.
HSG Nordhorn
2.
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
3.
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
4.
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg


Halbfinale

VfL Oldenburg
HSG Osnabrück
24:5
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
HSG Nienburg
17:14

1.
VfL Oldenburg
2.
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
3.
HSG Nienburg
4.
HSG Osnabrück


Spiel um Platz 7
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg - JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl. 15:22

Spiel um Platz 5
HSG Nordhorn - HSG Schwanewede/Nk. 17:9

Spiel um Platz 3
HSG Osnabrück - HSG Nienburg 9:14

Finale
VfL Oldenburg - Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 13:10

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

28

HSG Nienburg

37

Herren 2

HSG Nienburg II

35

HSG Oha

22

Herren 3

HSG Nienburg III

24

HSG Deister Süntel II

28

Herren 4

HSG Nienburg IV

20

MTV Obernkirchen

21

Damen 1

TSV Wietzendorf

15

HSG Nienburg

30

Damen 2

HSG Nienburg II

24

MTV Großenheidorn II

22

Damen 3

HSG Nienburg III

13

TSV Loccum

15

Damen 4

RSV Seelze II

0

HSG Nienburg IV

1

mA1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

27

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

39

mB1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

27

MTV Dannenberg

29

mC1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

25

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

29

mC2-Jugend

RSV Seelze

29

HSG Nienburg II

17

mD1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

17

MTV Auhagen e. V. (GJD)

30

mD2-Jugend

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

12

HSG Nienburg II

23

wA1-Jugend

HSG Heidmark

35

HSG Nienburg

39

wB1-Jugend

TSV Loccum

20

HSG Nienburg

16

wC1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

23

RSV Seelze

21

Kommende Spiele

07.02.2020

19:30

H1

MTV Großen.

08.02.2020

14:00

mD2

VfL Uetze.

15:30

mC2

MTV Obernk.

17:15

H3

HSG Schaum.

18:00

TuS Vinnho.

D2

19:00

SV Altence.

H2

19:30

D1

MTV Embsen.

09.02.2020

11:00

MTV Obernk.

H4

11:00

JSG GIW Me.

wC1

13:00

HSG Exten-.

mD1

13:30

HV Barsing.

mB1

15:00

wB1

SG Misburg.

15:45

TSV Neusta.

mC1

17:00

D4

HV Barsing.

16.02.2020

13:00

HV Barsing.

D3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 30

Gestern Online: 1148

Diesen Monat: 29885

Letzter Monat: 37977

Total: 1567291