HVN/BHV Meisterschaft Gruppe 1

VfL Oldenburg
HSG Nienburg
14:11
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
HSG Nordhorn
16:18
HSG Nordhorn
VfL Oldenburg
8:9
HSG Nienburg
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
18:13
VfL Oldenburg
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
13:12
HSG Nordhorn
HSG Nienburg
7:20

1.
VfL Oldenburg
2.
HSG Nienburg
3.
HSG Nordhorn
4.
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.


HVN/BHV Meisterschaft Gruppe 2

Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
16:9
HSG Osnabrück
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
28:11
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
4:20
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
HSG Osnabrück
15:18
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
HSG Osnabrück
18:9
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
13:21

1.
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
2.
HSG Osnabrück
3.
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
4.
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg


Zwischenrunde

HSG Nordhorn
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
23:10
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
16:15

1.
HSG Nordhorn
2.
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
3.
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
4.
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg


Halbfinale

VfL Oldenburg
HSG Osnabrück
24:5
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
HSG Nienburg
17:14

1.
VfL Oldenburg
2.
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
3.
HSG Nienburg
4.
HSG Osnabrück


Spiel um Platz 7
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg - JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl. 15:22

Spiel um Platz 5
HSG Nordhorn - HSG Schwanewede/Nk. 17:9

Spiel um Platz 3
HSG Osnabrück - HSG Nienburg 9:14

Finale
VfL Oldenburg - Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 13:10

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

HSG Nienburg

0

HV Barsinghausen

0

Damen 1

VfL Stade

0

HSG Nienburg

0

Herren 2

HSG Nienburg II

HG ELM

Damen 2

HSG Nienburg II

0

TSV Morsum

0

mA1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

27

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

39

wA1-Jugend

Mellendorfer TV

0

HSG Nienburg

0

Kommende Spiele

29.11.2020

17:00

Sportfreun.

H1

17:00

D1

HSG Heidma.

17:00

wA1

HSG Schaum.

05.12.2020

17:00

TSV Wietze.

D2

19:15

H2

SV Alfeld.

23.01.2021

14:00

JSG Weserb.

mC1

14:00

HV Barsing.

mC2

14:00

wD

TSV Loccum.

24.01.2021

10:35

TSV Burgdo.

mD1

11:30

Garbsener .

H3

13:00

JSG GIW Me.

mB1

13:00

mD2

VfL 1877 S.

14:45

HSG Wacker.

wC1

15:00

wB1

SSV Rodewa.

17:00

D4

TSV Loccum.

07.02.2021

13:00

D3

SG Letter .

13.02.2021

15:00

HSG Schaum.

wC2

15:45

mB2

MTV Obernk.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 172

Gestern Online: 797

Diesen Monat: 23326

Letzter Monat: 27706

Total: 1868062

Login