HVN/BHV Meisterschaft Gruppe 1

VfL Oldenburg
HSG Nienburg
14:11
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
HSG Nordhorn
16:18
HSG Nordhorn
VfL Oldenburg
8:9
HSG Nienburg
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
18:13
VfL Oldenburg
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
13:12
HSG Nordhorn
HSG Nienburg
7:20

1.
VfL Oldenburg
2.
HSG Nienburg
3.
HSG Nordhorn
4.
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.


HVN/BHV Meisterschaft Gruppe 2

Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
16:9
HSG Osnabrück
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
28:11
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
4:20
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
HSG Osnabrück
15:18
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
HSG Osnabrück
18:9
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
13:21

1.
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
2.
HSG Osnabrück
3.
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
4.
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg


Zwischenrunde

HSG Nordhorn
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
23:10
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
16:15

1.
HSG Nordhorn
2.
HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
3.
JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl.
4.
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg


Halbfinale

VfL Oldenburg
HSG Osnabrück
24:5
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
HSG Nienburg
17:14

1.
VfL Oldenburg
2.
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
3.
HSG Nienburg
4.
HSG Osnabrück


Spiel um Platz 7
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg - JSG Weyh./Tappenb./Fallersl. 15:22

Spiel um Platz 5
HSG Nordhorn - HSG Schwanewede/Nk. 17:9

Spiel um Platz 3
HSG Osnabrück - HSG Nienburg 9:14

Finale
VfL Oldenburg - Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 13:10

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

MTV Braunschweig

43

HSG Nienburg

27

Herren 2

HSG Nienburg II

29

SG Börde Handball

44

Herren 3

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

31

HSG Nienburg III

32

Herren 4

RSV Seelze III

39

HSG Nienburg IV

12

Damen 1

HSG Nienburg

34

HSG Lachte-Lutter

13

Damen 2

HSG Nienburg II

29

HSG Deister Süntel

21

Damen 3

HSG Nienburg IV

28

HSG Nienburg III

10

Damen 4

HV Barsinghausen III

16

HSG Nienburg IV

18

mA1-Jugend

MTV Braunschweig

28

HSG Nienburg

26

mB1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

21

MTV Soltau

26

mC1-Jugend

Hannoverscher SC

41

HSG Nienburg

36

mC2-Jugend

HSG Nienburg II

26

SG Rodenberg II

20

mD1-Jugend

JSG Weserbergland II (GJD)

9

HSG Nienburg

23

mD2-Jugend

HSG Nienburg II

26

Lehrter SV

11

wA1-Jugend

HG Rosdorf-Grone

32

HSG Nienburg

24

wB1-Jugend

TV Eintracht Algermissen

15

HSG Nienburg

30

wC1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

Kommende Spiele

07.12.2019

14:00

mC2

SG Rodenbe.

15:25

H4

SJB Binnen.

16:00

HSG Schaum.

mD1

16:40

HSG Wacker.

wB1

16:45

TuS Jahn H.

D1

19:30

H1

TV Jahn Du.

08.12.2019

11:45

HSG Langen.

mC1

11:45

Lehrter SV.

mD2

13:55

MTV Auhage.

D3

15:00

wA1

TSV Neusta.

15:40

MTV Auhage.

D4

17:00

TSG Emmert.

H2

17:00

D2

HSG Schaum.

14.12.2019

18:00

HSG Schaum.

mB1

15.12.2019

13:15

mA1

HSG Schaum.

15:00

RSV Seelze.

H3

12.01.2020

15:00

wC1

HSG Wacker.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 1042

Gestern Online: 1209

Diesen Monat: 6011

Letzter Monat: 37119

Total: 1505440