Regionsliga St. 2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2023 16:00

Mellendorfer TV II

Garbsener SC II

24:19

10.09.2023 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

SC Germania List III

18:35

17.09.2023 11:30

Garbsener SC II

Hannoverscher SC III

16:20

17.09.2023 15:00

HSG Nienburg II

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

19:22

17.09.2023 15:30

SC Germania List III

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

24:15

23.09.2023 14:00

Hannoverscher SC III

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

27:21

24.09.2023 18:30

Mellendorfer TV II

SC Germania List III

23:27

08.10.2023 14:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

20:18

08.10.2023 16:00

Hannoverscher SC III

HSG Nienburg II

29:24

04.11.2023 15:00

SC Germania List III

Garbsener SC II

25:14

05.11.2023 15:00

HSG Nienburg II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

15:22

05.11.2023 15:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

Mellendorfer TV II

26:18

12.11.2023 16:00

Garbsener SC II

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

27:19

12.11.2023 16:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

Hannoverscher SC III

21:19

12.11.2023 18:30

Mellendorfer TV II

HSG Nienburg II

38:20

26.11.2023 15:00

HSG Nienburg II

Garbsener SC II

23:22

26.11.2023 18:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

Mellendorfer TV II

17:29

10.12.2023 15:30

Mellendorfer TV II

Hannoverscher SC III

31:15

10.12.2023 17:00

Garbsener SC II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

31:15

28.01.2024 15:00

Garbsener SC II

Mellendorfer TV II

20:26

28.01.2024 18:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

Hannoverscher SC III

16:28

03.02.2024 14:15

Hannoverscher SC III

SC Germania List III

31:28

11.02.2024 16:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

SC Germania List III

20:33

11.02.2024 16:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

HSG Nienburg II

30:21

18.02.2024 15:00

HSG Nienburg II

Hannoverscher SC III

23:35

18.02.2024 16:00

SC Germania List III

Mellendorfer TV II

20:17

18.02.2024 18:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

28:26

25.02.2024 17:30

Garbsener SC II

SC Germania List III

19:22

02.03.2024 17:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

Garbsener SC II

12:28

09.03.2024 14:00

SC Germania List III

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

21:22

10.03.2024 15:00

HSG Nienburg II

Mellendorfer TV II

24:23

10.03.2024 16:00

Hannoverscher SC III

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

22:20

02.04.2024 19:45

Mellendorfer TV II

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

29:23

07.04.2024 15:10

Mellendorfer TV II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

22:17

07.04.2024 18:45

Hannoverscher SC III

Garbsener SC II

14:25

10.04.2024 20:30

SC Germania List III

HSG Nienburg II

31:20

13.04.2024 16:00

SC Germania List III

Hannoverscher SC III

28:24

14.04.2024 13:00

Garbsener SC II

HSG Nienburg II

19:14

16.04.2024 20:15

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

HSG Nienburg II

21:22

21.04.2024 14:00

Hannoverscher SC III

Mellendorfer TV II

14:16

21.04.2024 14:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

Garbsener SC II

10:21

21.04.2024 16:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

SC Germania List III

15:27

Neueste Artikel

Letztes Spiel

16.04.2024 20:15

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

21

HSG Nienburg II

22

Tabelle Regionsliga St. 2

1. SC Germania List III

20:4

2. Mellendorfer TV II

16:8

3. Hannoverscher SC III

14:10

4. Garbsener SC II

12:12

5. TuS Altwarmbüchen .

10:14

6. TuS Bothfeld v. 19.

6:18

7. HSG Nienburg II

6:18

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 660

Gestern Online: 485

Diesen Monat: 21110

Letzter Monat: 23506

Total: 2829737