HSG Nienburg News

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 16:45

SG Achim/Baden

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

02.09.2018 13:00

SG Misburg

MTV Soltau

02.09.2018 14:00

TV E. Sehnde

TSV Burgdorf II

02.09.2018 16:00

TuS Komet Arsten

MTV Dannenberg

08.09.2018 13:00

MTV Dannenberg

TS Großburgwedel

08.09.2018 13:30

TSV Burgdorf II

TuS Komet Arsten

08.09.2018 17:15

HSG Nienburg

SG Achim/Baden

09.09.2018 11:00

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

SG Misburg

09.09.2018 13:00

MTV Soltau

TV E. Sehnde

15.09.2018 15:00

SG Achim/Baden

MTV Dannenberg

15.09.2018 16:45

TS Großburgwedel

TSV Burgdorf II

16.09.2018 13:00

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

HSG Nienburg

16.09.2018 13:45

TuS Komet Arsten

MTV Soltau

22.09.2018 17:00

MTV Soltau

TS Großburgwedel

22.09.2018 17:45

TSV Burgdorf II

SG Achim/Baden

23.09.2018 10:00

MTV Dannenberg

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

23.09.2018 13:00

TV E. Sehnde

TuS Komet Arsten

30.09.2018 17:00

SG Misburg

TV E. Sehnde

20.10.2018 12:00

HSG Nienburg

MTV Dannenberg

20.10.2018 14:45

SG Achim/Baden

MTV Soltau

20.10.2018 16:00

SG Misburg

TuS Komet Arsten

20.10.2018 16:30

TS Großburgwedel

TV E. Sehnde

21.10.2018 15:00

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

TSV Burgdorf II

27.10.2018 11:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TS Großburgwedel

27.10.2018 15:00

MTV Soltau

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

27.10.2018 16:00

TV E. Sehnde

SG Achim/Baden

28.10.2018 13:30

TSV Burgdorf II

HSG Nienburg

28.10.2018 17:00

MTV Dannenberg

SG Misburg

04.11.2018 11:45

HSG Nienburg

SG Misburg

04.11.2018 16:30

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

TV E. Sehnde

10.11.2018 16:30

TS Großburgwedel

SG Misburg

10.11.2018 19:00

MTV Dannenberg

TSV Burgdorf II

11.11.2018 11:15

HSG Nienburg

MTV Soltau

11.11.2018 14:45

SG Achim/Baden

TuS Komet Arsten

17.11.2018 16:00

TV E. Sehnde

HSG Nienburg

17.11.2018 16:30

TS Großburgwedel

SG Achim/Baden

18.11.2018 11:00

SG Misburg

TSV Burgdorf II

18.11.2018 15:30

TuS Komet Arsten

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

18.11.2018 15:30

MTV Soltau

MTV Dannenberg

01.12.2018 14:45

SG Achim/Baden

SG Misburg

01.12.2018 15:00

TSV Burgdorf II

MTV Soltau

01.12.2018 15:00

MTV Dannenberg

TV E. Sehnde

01.12.2018 17:15

HSG Nienburg

TuS Komet Arsten

02.12.2018 17:00

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

TS Großburgwedel

07.12.2018 17:00

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

SG Achim/Baden

09.12.2018 13:00

MTV Dannenberg

TuS Komet Arsten

09.12.2018 13:30

MTV Soltau

SG Misburg

09.12.2018 14:00

TSV Burgdorf II

TV E. Sehnde

09.12.2018 15:15

HSG Nienburg

TS Großburgwedel

16.12.2018 12:30

TS Großburgwedel

HSG Nienburg

13.01.2019 13:00

SG Misburg

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

13.01.2019 15:00

SG Achim/Baden

HSG Nienburg

13.01.2019 15:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TSV Burgdorf II

13.01.2019 15:30

TS Großburgwedel

MTV Dannenberg

20.01.2019 13:30

TV E. Sehnde

MTV Soltau

26.01.2019 13:00

MTV Dannenberg

SG Achim/Baden

26.01.2019 14:00

HSG Nienburg

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

26.01.2019 15:15

TSV Burgdorf II

TS Großburgwedel

26.01.2019 17:00

MTV Soltau

TuS Komet Arsten

27.01.2019 14:30

TV E. Sehnde

SG Misburg

16.02.2019 14:00

SG Misburg

HSG Nienburg

16.02.2019 15:00

SG Achim/Baden

TSV Burgdorf II

16.02.2019 16:30

TS Großburgwedel

MTV Soltau

17.02.2019 12:45

TuS Komet Arsten

TV E. Sehnde

17.02.2019 13:30

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

MTV Dannenberg

22.02.2019 19:15

TSV Burgdorf II

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

23.02.2019 14:30

TuS Komet Arsten

SG Misburg

23.02.2019 15:00

MTV Dannenberg

HSG Nienburg

23.02.2019 16:00

TV E. Sehnde

TS Großburgwedel

23.02.2019 17:00

MTV Soltau

SG Achim/Baden

02.03.2019 16:00

HSG Nienburg

TSV Burgdorf II

02.03.2019 16:30

TS Großburgwedel

TuS Komet Arsten

03.03.2019 12:45

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

MTV Soltau

03.03.2019 14:00

SG Misburg

MTV Dannenberg

03.03.2019 14:45

SG Achim/Baden

TV E. Sehnde

16.03.2019 15:00

TuS Komet Arsten

SG Achim/Baden

16.03.2019 16:00

MTV Soltau

HSG Nienburg

16.03.2019 17:45

TSV Burgdorf II

MTV Dannenberg

17.03.2019 13:00

TV E. Sehnde

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

17.03.2019 14:00

SG Misburg

TS Großburgwedel

23.03.2019 14:00

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

TuS Komet Arsten

24.03.2019 13:00

TSV Burgdorf II

SG Misburg

24.03.2019 15:00

MTV Dannenberg

MTV Soltau

24.03.2019 15:00

HSG Nienburg

TV E. Sehnde

24.03.2019 15:15

SG Achim/Baden

TS Großburgwedel

30.03.2019 12:00

SG Misburg

SG Achim/Baden

30.03.2019 16:00

MTV Soltau

TSV Burgdorf II

30.03.2019 16:30

TS Großburgwedel

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

31.03.2019 12:30

TV E. Sehnde

MTV Dannenberg

31.03.2019 14:00

TuS Komet Arsten

HSG Nienburg

Tabelle

1. HSG Nienburg

0:0

2. TS Großburgwedel

0:0

3. TSV Burgdorf II

0:0

4. SG Misburg

0:0

5. SG Achim/Baden

0:0

6. SG HC Bremen/Haste.

0:0

7. TuS Komet Arsten

0:0

8. TV E. Sehnde

0:0

9. MTV Dannenberg

0:0

10. MTV Soltau

0:0

Nächstes Spiel

08.09.2018 17:15

HSG Nienburg

SG Achim/Baden

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 164

Gestern Online: 1250

Diesen Monat: 14650

Letzter Monat: 27279

Total: 932712