HSG Nienburg News

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 16:45

SG Achim/Baden

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

22:38

02.09.2018 13:00

SG Misburg

MTV Soltau

34:28

02.09.2018 14:00

TV E. Sehnde

TSV Burgdorf II

23:22

02.09.2018 16:00

TuS Komet Arsten

MTV Dannenberg

25:24

08.09.2018 13:00

MTV Dannenberg

TS Großburgwedel

29:26

09.09.2018 11:00

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

SG Misburg

25:30

09.09.2018 13:00

MTV Soltau

TV E. Sehnde

34:30

09.09.2018 15:00

HSG Nienburg

SG Achim/Baden

28:24

15.09.2018 15:00

SG Achim/Baden

MTV Dannenberg

37:31

15.09.2018 16:45

TS Großburgwedel

TSV Burgdorf II

21:37

16.09.2018 13:00

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

HSG Nienburg

28:26

16.09.2018 13:45

TuS Komet Arsten

MTV Soltau

29:41

22.09.2018 17:00

MTV Soltau

TS Großburgwedel

31:18

22.09.2018 17:45

TSV Burgdorf II

SG Achim/Baden

33:28

23.09.2018 10:00

MTV Dannenberg

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

27:27

23.09.2018 13:00

TV E. Sehnde

TuS Komet Arsten

29:28

30.09.2018 17:00

SG Misburg

TV E. Sehnde

25:36

20.10.2018 12:00

HSG Nienburg

MTV Dannenberg

27:27

20.10.2018 14:45

SG Achim/Baden

MTV Soltau

30:34

20.10.2018 16:00

SG Misburg

TuS Komet Arsten

34:33

20.10.2018 16:30

TS Großburgwedel

TV E. Sehnde

24:27

21.10.2018 15:00

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

TSV Burgdorf II

23:21

27.10.2018 15:00

MTV Soltau

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

39:25

27.10.2018 16:00

TV E. Sehnde

SG Achim/Baden

23:31

28.10.2018 13:30

TSV Burgdorf II

HSG Nienburg

39:22

28.10.2018 14:45

TuS Komet Arsten

TS Großburgwedel

21:22

28.10.2018 17:00

MTV Dannenberg

SG Misburg

24:32

04.11.2018 11:30

TSV Burgdorf II

TuS Komet Arsten

33:22

04.11.2018 11:45

HSG Nienburg

SG Misburg

35:15

04.11.2018 16:30

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

TV E. Sehnde

36:25

10.11.2018 16:30

TS Großburgwedel

SG Misburg

26:20

10.11.2018 19:00

MTV Dannenberg

TSV Burgdorf II

29:29

11.11.2018 11:15

HSG Nienburg

MTV Soltau

30:24

11.11.2018 14:45

SG Achim/Baden

TuS Komet Arsten

27:34

18.11.2018 11:00

SG Misburg

TSV Burgdorf II

23:22

18.11.2018 15:30

TuS Komet Arsten

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

37:31

18.11.2018 15:30

MTV Soltau

MTV Dannenberg

35:25

01.12.2018 14:00

MTV Dannenberg

TV E. Sehnde

35:30

01.12.2018 14:45

SG Achim/Baden

SG Misburg

34:32

01.12.2018 15:00

TSV Burgdorf II

MTV Soltau

34:22

01.12.2018 17:15

HSG Nienburg

TuS Komet Arsten

29:24

02.12.2018 17:00

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

TS Großburgwedel

34:33

07.12.2018 17:00

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

SG Achim/Baden

21:36

09.12.2018 13:00

MTV Dannenberg

TuS Komet Arsten

26:27

09.12.2018 13:30

MTV Soltau

SG Misburg

24:22

09.12.2018 14:00

TSV Burgdorf II

TV E. Sehnde

29:22

09.12.2018 15:15

HSG Nienburg

TS Großburgwedel

32:35

16.12.2018 12:30

TS Großburgwedel

HSG Nienburg

28:26

17.12.2018 19:00

TV E. Sehnde

HSG Nienburg

28:27

21.12.2018 18:30

TS Großburgwedel

SG Achim/Baden

30:23

13.01.2019 11:30

SG Achim/Baden

HSG Nienburg

43:36

13.01.2019 13:00

SG Misburg

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

31:42

13.01.2019 15:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TSV Burgdorf II

27:30

13.01.2019 15:30

TS Großburgwedel

MTV Dannenberg

34:19

20.01.2019 13:30

TV E. Sehnde

MTV Soltau

29:35

26.01.2019 14:00

HSG Nienburg

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

26:16

26.01.2019 15:15

TSV Burgdorf II

TS Großburgwedel

30:27

26.01.2019 17:00

MTV Soltau

TuS Komet Arsten

37:33

09.02.2019 11:00

MTV Dannenberg

SG Achim/Baden

33:31

09.02.2019 12:00

TuS Komet Arsten

SG Misburg

26:26

16.02.2019 14:00

SG Misburg

HSG Nienburg

33:27

16.02.2019 15:00

SG Achim/Baden

TSV Burgdorf II

26:29

16.02.2019 16:30

TS Großburgwedel

MTV Soltau

28:26

17.02.2019 12:45

TuS Komet Arsten

TV E. Sehnde

42:38

17.02.2019 13:30

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

MTV Dannenberg

31:32

22.02.2019 18:45

TSV Burgdorf II

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

33:21

23.02.2019 15:00

MTV Dannenberg

HSG Nienburg

33:23

23.02.2019 16:00

TV E. Sehnde

TS Großburgwedel

28:27

23.02.2019 17:00

MTV Soltau

SG Achim/Baden

26:30

02.03.2019 16:00

HSG Nienburg

TSV Burgdorf II

24:28

03.03.2019 12:45

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

MTV Soltau

24:28

03.03.2019 14:00

SG Misburg

MTV Dannenberg

31:30

03.03.2019 14:45

SG Achim/Baden

TV E. Sehnde

34:30

10.03.2019 14:00

TS Großburgwedel

TuS Komet Arsten

30:22

15.03.2019 17:20

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

TuS Komet Arsten

37:24

16.03.2019 14:45

TuS Komet Arsten

SG Achim/Baden

28:36

16.03.2019 16:00

MTV Soltau

HSG Nienburg

32:25

16.03.2019 17:45

TSV Burgdorf II

MTV Dannenberg

38:20

17.03.2019 13:00

TV E. Sehnde

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

35:35

17.03.2019 14:00

SG Misburg

TS Großburgwedel

25:36

22.03.2019 19:00

TS Großburgwedel

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

23:27

24.03.2019 13:00

TSV Burgdorf II

SG Misburg

36:26

24.03.2019 15:00

MTV Dannenberg

MTV Soltau

40:25

24.03.2019 15:00

HSG Nienburg

TV E. Sehnde

29:21

27.03.2019 18:45

TV E. Sehnde

SG Misburg

35:24

29.03.2019 18:45

SG Achim/Baden

TS Großburgwedel

32:29

30.03.2019 12:00

SG Misburg

SG Achim/Baden

31:31

30.03.2019 16:00

MTV Soltau

TSV Burgdorf II

28:30

31.03.2019 12:30

TV E. Sehnde

MTV Dannenberg

38:37

31.03.2019 14:00

TuS Komet Arsten

HSG Nienburg

29:31

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

31.03.2019 14:00

TuS Komet Arsten

29

HSG Nienburg

31

Tabelle

1. TSV Burgdorf II

29:7

2. MTV Soltau

22:14

3. SG Achim/Baden

19:17

4. SG HC Bremen/Haste.

18:18

5. TS Großburgwedel

18:18

6. TV E. Sehnde

17:19

7. SG Misburg

16:20

8. MTV Dannenberg

15:21

9. HSG Nienburg

15:21

10. TuS Komet Arsten

11:25

Jetzt Online: 26

Heute Online: 546

Gestern Online: 1125

Diesen Monat: 18655

Letzter Monat: 40702

Total: 1304211