Männliche A-Jugend

SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
TSV Neustadt
JMSG Nienburg/Liebenau
RSV Seelze
HF Springe

Männliche B-Jugend

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz
TSG Hatten/Sandkrug
HSG Nienburg 1
HSG Nienburg 2
RSV Seelze

Weibliche A-Jugend

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz
TSG Hatten/Sandkrug
HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel
TSV Neustadt
HSG Osnabrück
RSV Seelze
HSG Schaumburg
JSG Wilhelmshaven

Weibliche B-Jugend

TSV Burgdorf
HSG Nienburg 1
HSG Nienburg 2
TSG Hatten/Sandkrug
HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 1
HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 2
TSV Neustadt
HSG Osnabrück
RSV Seelze
JG Wümme

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

HSG Nienburg

33

SG Börde Handball

26

Herren 2

HSG Nienburg II

34

SV Altencelle

30

Herren 3

MTV Auhagen e. V.

30

HSG Nienburg III

29

Herren 4

HSG Nienburg IV

16

TV Hannover-Badenstedt II

39

Damen 1

TuS Altwarmbüchen

27

HSG Nienburg

19

Damen 2

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

21

HSG Nienburg II

21

Damen 3

MTV Auhagen e. V. II

14

HSG Nienburg III

25

mA1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

24

MTV Groß Lafferde

22

mA2-Jugend

HSG Nienburg II

38

MTV Obernkirchen

18

mB1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

27

MTV Dannenberg

27

mB2-Jugend

HSG Nienburg II

27

HSG Langenhagen

23

mC1-Jugend

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

36

HSG Nienburg

46

mC2-Jugend

MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen

23

HSG Nienburg II

24

mD1-Jugend

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

12

HSG Nienburg

25

mD2-Jugend

HSG Nienburg II

26

SG Misburg

8

wA1-Jugend

Frankfurter Handball-Club

31

HSG Nienburg

23

wA2-Jugend

HG Winsen/Luhe

20

HSG Nienburg II

18

wB1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

31

RSV Seelze

10

wC1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

32

TSV Neustadt

22

wD-Jugend

HSG Exten-Rinteln

12

HSG Nienburg

12

Kommende Spiele

21.10.2018

10:00

mD1

HV Barsing.

10:15

HSG Langen.

wC1

11:30

mC2

HV Barsing.

12:45

TSV Daverd.

wA2

13:00

wD

HSV Nordst.

13:20

HV Barsing.

wB1

15:00

D3

HV Barsing.

17:00

H2

TV 1887 St.

17:00

H3

HSG Langen.

26.10.2018

20:15

H1

HV Barsing.

27.10.2018

14:00

TuS Empeld.

D2

16:15

MTV Obernk.

mC2

17:00

D1

HSG Hannov.

19:00

H2

HG Rosdorf.

28.10.2018

10:15

TSV Neusta.

mB2

10:30

TuS Wettbe.

mD1

11:30

HSG Wacker.

wD

12:00

wA2

TSV Wietze.

12:00

TSV Friese.

mD2

13:30

TSV Burgdo.

mB1

15:30

Garbsener .

H3

17:00

mA1

HSG Schaum.

03.11.2018

14:00

wD

HSG Fuhlen.

15:45

mD1

HSG Langen.

16:00

mA2

HSV Nordst.

18:00

D1

HSG Schaum.

19:00

HSG Oha.

H2

19:30

HSG Plesse.

H1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 355

Gestern Online: 1581

Diesen Monat: 26831

Letzter Monat: 35861

Total: 1013418