HSG Nienburg News

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

VfL Hameln

0:0

01.09.2018 18:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

30:26

01.09.2018 18:30

Lehrter SV

HSG Nienburg

24:36

01.09.2018 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HV Barsinghausen

28:19

01.09.2018 19:15

TG Münden

MTV Braunschweig II

17:25

01.09.2018 19:15

VfL Hameln

TSV Burgdorf III

29:27

01.09.2018 19:30

MTV Vorsfelde

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

36:26

07.09.2018 19:00

HV Barsinghausen

Lehrter SV

25:23

07.09.2018 20:00

Sportfreunde Söhre

TG Münden

38:23

08.09.2018 19:30

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

TuS Vinnhorst

30:26

08.09.2018 19:30

MTV Braunschweig II

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

31:35

08.09.2018 19:30

HSG Nienburg

VfL Hameln

36:25

09.09.2018 11:00

TSV Burgdorf III

MTV Vorsfelde

27:25

09.09.2018 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

SG Börde Handball

30:25

14.09.2018 20:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

Sportfreunde Söhre

27:28

14.09.2018 20:15

Lehrter SV

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

31:21

15.09.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

TSV Burgdorf III

28:23

15.09.2018 18:30

MTV Vorsfelde

HSG Nienburg

37:34

15.09.2018 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

MTV Braunschweig II

39:24

15.09.2018 19:30

SG Börde Handball

TG Münden

28:24

22.09.2018 19:15

TG Münden

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

26:33

22.09.2018 19:25

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Vorsfelde

28:33

22.09.2018 19:30

TSV Burgdorf III

SG Börde Handball

31:29

23.09.2018 17:00

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

VfL Hameln

12:18

23.09.2018 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

Lehrter SV

20:23

23.09.2018 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre

TuS Vinnhorst

25:32

28.09.2018 20:15

VfL Hameln

MTV Braunschweig II

36:21

29.09.2018 18:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TG Münden

37:20

29.09.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

HV Barsinghausen

28:29

29.09.2018 18:30

Lehrter SV

Sportfreunde Söhre

38:36

29.09.2018 19:30

MTV Vorsfelde

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

35:31

29.09.2018 19:30

SG Börde Handball

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

30:29

30.09.2018 17:00

TSV Burgdorf III

HSG Nienburg

24:28

20.10.2018 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

MTV Vorsfelde

23:25

20.10.2018 19:15

TG Münden

Lehrter SV

29:32

20.10.2018 19:30

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

35:35

20.10.2018 19:30

HSG Nienburg

SG Börde Handball

33:26

21.10.2018 17:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

TuS Vinnhorst

25:44

21.10.2018 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

TSV Burgdorf III

23:28

21.10.2018 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre

VfL Hameln

24:21

26.10.2018 20:15

HSG Nienburg

HV Barsinghausen

26.10.2018 20:15

Lehrter SV

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

27.10.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

MTV Braunschweig II

27.10.2018 19:15

VfL Hameln

TG Münden

27.10.2018 19:30

MTV Vorsfelde

Sportfreunde Söhre

27.10.2018 19:30

SG Börde Handball

TuS Vinnhorst

28.10.2018 17:00

TSV Burgdorf III

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

31.10.2018 17:00

VfL Hameln

HV Barsinghausen

03.11.2018 18:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

VfL Hameln

03.11.2018 19:00

HV Barsinghausen

SG Börde Handball

03.11.2018 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

Lehrter SV

03.11.2018 19:15

TG Münden

MTV Vorsfelde

03.11.2018 19:30

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

HSG Nienburg

04.11.2018 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

04.11.2018 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

TSV Burgdorf III

09.11.2018 20:00

TSV Burgdorf III

Sportfreunde Söhre

10.11.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

TG Münden

10.11.2018 19:15

VfL Hameln

TuS Vinnhorst

10.11.2018 19:30

MTV Vorsfelde

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

10.11.2018 19:30

HSG Nienburg

MTV Braunschweig II

10.11.2018 19:30

SG Börde Handball

Lehrter SV

11.11.2018 16:35

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

16.11.2018 20:00

SG Börde Handball

Sportfreunde Söhre

18.11.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

24.11.2018 18:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

24.11.2018 18:30

Lehrter SV

VfL Hameln

24.11.2018 19:15

TG Münden

TSV Burgdorf III

24.11.2018 19:30

MTV Braunschweig II

HV Barsinghausen

24.11.2018 19:30

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

SG Börde Handball

25.11.2018 17:00

MTV Vorsfelde

TuS Vinnhorst

25.11.2018 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre

HSG Nienburg

30.11.2018 20:30

TSV Burgdorf III

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

01.12.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

TuS Vinnhorst

01.12.2018 19:15

VfL Hameln

SG Börde Handball

01.12.2018 19:30

Sportfreunde Söhre

HV Barsinghausen

01.12.2018 19:30

HSG Nienburg

TG Münden

01.12.2018 19:30

MTV Vorsfelde

Lehrter SV

02.12.2018 17:00

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

MTV Braunschweig II

08.12.2018 18:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

HSG Nienburg

08.12.2018 18:30

Lehrter SV

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

08.12.2018 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TSV Burgdorf III

08.12.2018 19:15

TG Münden

HV Barsinghausen

08.12.2018 19:15

VfL Hameln

MTV Vorsfelde

08.12.2018 19:30

SG Börde Handball

MTV Braunschweig II

09.12.2018 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

15.12.2018 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

Sportfreunde Söhre

15.12.2018 17:30

TSV Burgdorf III

Lehrter SV

15.12.2018 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

VfL Hameln

15.12.2018 19:30

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

TG Münden

15.12.2018 19:30

HSG Nienburg

TuS Vinnhorst

16.12.2018 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

16.12.2018 17:00

MTV Vorsfelde

SG Börde Handball

25.01.2019 20:15

HSG Nienburg

Lehrter SV

26.01.2019 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

TG Münden

26.01.2019 17:55

HV Barsinghausen

TuS Vinnhorst

26.01.2019 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

MTV Vorsfelde

26.01.2019 19:30

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

27.01.2019 17:00

TSV Burgdorf III

VfL Hameln

01.02.2019 20:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

MTV Braunschweig II

02.02.2019 18:30

Lehrter SV

HV Barsinghausen

02.02.2019 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

02.02.2019 19:15

VfL Hameln

HSG Nienburg

02.02.2019 19:15

TG Münden

Sportfreunde Söhre

02.02.2019 19:30

MTV Vorsfelde

TSV Burgdorf III

02.02.2019 19:30

SG Börde Handball

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

09.02.2019 17:00

TSV Burgdorf III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

09.02.2019 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

TuS Vinnhorst

09.02.2019 18:00

HV Barsinghausen

VfL Hameln

09.02.2019 19:15

TG Münden

SG Börde Handball

09.02.2019 19:30

HSG Nienburg

MTV Vorsfelde

09.02.2019 19:30

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

Lehrter SV

10.02.2019 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

14.02.2019 20:30

Lehrter SV

MTV Braunschweig II

16.02.2019 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

HSG Nienburg

16.02.2019 18:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

TG Münden

16.02.2019 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

Sportfreunde Söhre

16.02.2019 19:15

VfL Hameln

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

16.02.2019 19:30

MTV Vorsfelde

HV Barsinghausen

16.02.2019 20:00

SG Börde Handball

TSV Burgdorf III

22.02.2019 20:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

SG Börde Handball

23.02.2019 19:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

23.02.2019 19:15

TG Münden

TuS Vinnhorst

23.02.2019 19:30

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

MTV Vorsfelde

23.02.2019 19:30

HSG Nienburg

TSV Burgdorf III

24.02.2019 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

VfL Hameln

24.02.2019 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre

Lehrter SV

02.03.2019 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

02.03.2019 18:15

TSV Burgdorf III

HV Barsinghausen

02.03.2019 18:30

Lehrter SV

TG Münden

02.03.2019 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

02.03.2019 19:15

VfL Hameln

Sportfreunde Söhre

02.03.2019 19:30

MTV Vorsfelde

MTV Braunschweig II

02.03.2019 19:30

SG Börde Handball

HSG Nienburg

08.03.2019 20:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

Lehrter SV

09.03.2019 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

09.03.2019 19:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Nienburg

09.03.2019 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

SG Börde Handball

09.03.2019 19:15

TG Münden

VfL Hameln

09.03.2019 19:30

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

TSV Burgdorf III

10.03.2019 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre

MTV Vorsfelde

15.03.2019 20:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

Sportfreunde Söhre

15.03.2019 20:30

TSV Burgdorf III

MTV Braunschweig II

16.03.2019 18:30

Lehrter SV

TuS Vinnhorst

16.03.2019 19:15

VfL Hameln

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

16.03.2019 19:30

MTV Vorsfelde

TG Münden

16.03.2019 19:30

HSG Nienburg

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

16.03.2019 19:30

SG Börde Handball

HV Barsinghausen

22.03.2019 20:00

Sportfreunde Söhre

SG Börde Handball

23.03.2019 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

MTV Vorsfelde

30.03.2019 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

HSG Nienburg

30.03.2019 18:30

Lehrter SV

SG Börde Handball

30.03.2019 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

VfL Hameln

30.03.2019 19:15

TG Münden

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

30.03.2019 20:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

MTV Vorsfelde

31.03.2019 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre

TSV Burgdorf III

31.03.2019 17:00

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

HV Barsinghausen

05.04.2019 20:15

VfL Hameln

Lehrter SV

06.04.2019 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

06.04.2019 19:00

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Braunschweig II

06.04.2019 19:30

TSV Burgdorf III

TG Münden

06.04.2019 19:30

HSG Nienburg

Sportfreunde Söhre

06.04.2019 19:30

SG Börde Handball

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

12.04.2019 20:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

TSV Burgdorf III

13.04.2019 17:00

MTV Braunschweig II

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

13.04.2019 18:30

Lehrter SV

MTV Vorsfelde

13.04.2019 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

13.04.2019 19:15

TG Münden

HSG Nienburg

13.04.2019 19:30

SG Börde Handball

VfL Hameln

14.04.2019 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

Sportfreunde Söhre

27.04.2019 19:30

MTV Vorsfelde

VfL Hameln

27.04.2019 19:30

TSV Burgdorf III

TuS Vinnhorst

27.04.2019 19:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

Lehrter SV

27.04.2019 19:30

HSG Nienburg

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

27.04.2019 19:30

HV Barsinghausen

TG Münden

27.04.2019 19:30

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

Sportfreunde Söhre

27.04.2019 19:30

MTV Braunschweig II

SG Börde Handball

04.05.2019 19:30

Sportfreunde Söhre

MTV Braunschweig II

04.05.2019 19:30

TG Münden

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

04.05.2019 19:30

SG Börde Handball

MTV Vorsfelde

04.05.2019 19:30

VfL Hameln

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

04.05.2019 19:30

Lehrter SV

TSV Burgdorf III

04.05.2019 19:30

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Nienburg

04.05.2019 19:30

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

HV Barsinghausen

Letztes Spiel

20.10.2018 19:30

HSG Nienburg

33

SG Börde Handball

26

Tabelle

1. TuS Vinnhorst

10:2

2. MTV Vorsfelde

10:2

3. HSG Nienburg

8:2

4. Lehrter SV

8:4

5. Sportfreunde Söhre

6:4

6. VfL Hameln

6:4

7. HF Helmstedt-Büdde.

6:6

8. TSV Burgdorf III

6:6

9. HSG Schaumburg-Nord

5:5

10. SG Börde Handball

4:6

11. HV Barsinghausen

4:6

12. HSG Plesse-Hardenb.

3:9

13. MTV Braunschweig II

2:10

14. 0:0

0:0

15. TG Münden

0:12

Nächstes Spiel

26.10.2018 20:15

HSG Nienburg

HV Barsinghausen

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 990

Gestern Online: 1580

Diesen Monat: 29046

Letzter Monat: 35861

Total: 1015633