Landesliga Mitte - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 15:30

VfL Wolfsburg II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

0:0 Gastwertung

10.09.2022 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

HSG Hannover-West

28:26

11.09.2022 15:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

26:22

11.09.2022 16:30

Mellendorfer TV

TuS Empelde

30:33

17.09.2022 18:00

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Nienburg

26:21

17.09.2022 20:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

VfL Wolfsburg II

29:23

17.09.2022 20:00

TSV Burgdorf

HV Barsinghausen

28:26

18.09.2022 17:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

Mellendorfer TV

26:30

18.09.2022 17:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

MTV Auhagen e. V.

16:26

24.09.2022 16:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

19:29

24.09.2022 16:30

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Hannover-West

19:30

25.09.2022 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TSV Burgdorf

27:24

25.09.2022 15:00

HSG Nienburg

TuS Vinnhorst

28:19

25.09.2022 16:00

Mellendorfer TV

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

38:19

25.09.2022 17:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

38:33

01.10.2022 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HV Barsinghausen

27:29

01.10.2022 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

MTV Auhagen e. V.

24:22

01.10.2022 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

HSG Nienburg

28:26

01.10.2022 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

TuS Empelde

21:40

01.10.2022 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

Mellendorfer TV

20:30

01.10.2022 19:00

TSV Burgdorf

VfL Wolfsburg II

36:9

08.10.2022 16:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

HSG Hannover-West

22:23

08.10.2022 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

30:28

08.10.2022 19:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

34:35

09.10.2022 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TuS Vinnhorst

31:26

09.10.2022 16:00

Mellendorfer TV

TSV Burgdorf

20:15

13.10.2022 20:00

HSG Hannover-West

Mellendorfer TV

26:29

15.10.2022 16:00

TuS Vinnhorst

VfL Wolfsburg II

26:22

15.10.2022 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

MTV Auhagen e. V.

29:18

15.10.2022 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

29:24

15.10.2022 19:30

TSV Burgdorf

TuS Empelde

18:29

16.10.2022 15:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Nienburg

36:33

30.10.2022 15:00

HSG Nienburg

TSV Burgdorf

25:22

30.10.2022 17:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

19:22

05.11.2022 16:30

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TSV Burgdorf

34:36

05.11.2022 17:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Hannover-West

31:32

05.11.2022 18:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

MTV Rohrsen

16:39

06.11.2022 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Nienburg

22:26

06.11.2022 16:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

20:20

12.11.2022 17:15

HSG Nienburg

VfL Wolfsburg II

32:21

12.11.2022 18:00

Mellendorfer TV

MTV Rohrsen

26:22

12.11.2022 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TuS Empelde

31:36

13.11.2022 13:00

TSV Burgdorf

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

31:24

13.11.2022 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Auhagen e. V.

28:17

16.11.2022 20:15

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Rohrsen

23:25

19.11.2022 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TuS Vinnhorst

30:28

19.11.2022 18:00

TuS Empelde

MTV Rohrsen

26:31

19.11.2022 20:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

HSG Hannover-West

21:24

20.11.2022 14:30

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Nienburg

28:31

20.11.2022 15:30

VfL Wolfsburg II

HV Barsinghausen

21:31

20.11.2022 17:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TSV Burgdorf

28:29

26.11.2022 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

33:25

26.11.2022 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

39:32

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Nienburg

TuS Empelde

35:29

26.11.2022 20:00

HV Barsinghausen

Mellendorfer TV

23:24

27.11.2022 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

VfL Wolfsburg II

27:32

27.11.2022 16:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

27:24

01.12.2022 20:15

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

30:21

03.12.2022 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TuS Vinnhorst

26:26

03.12.2022 20:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HSG Nienburg

30:35

04.12.2022 17:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

MTV Rohrsen

30:40

08.12.2022 19:30

TSV Burgdorf

HSG Hannover-West

31:30

10.12.2022 16:30

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

26:20

10.12.2022 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

29:23

10.12.2022 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TSV Burgdorf

31:31

11.12.2022 15:00

HSG Nienburg

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

23:20

11.12.2022 16:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TuS Empelde

19:27

13.12.2022 20:00

Mellendorfer TV

TuS Vinnhorst

37:34

17.12.2022 17:00

TuS Vinnhorst

MTV Rohrsen

21:26

10.01.2023 20:00

TuS Empelde

HV Barsinghausen

30:32

14.01.2023 16:00

TuS Empelde

VfL Wolfsburg II

46:35

14.01.2023 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

TuS Vinnhorst

30:24

14.01.2023 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Nienburg

31:27

14.01.2023 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

HV Barsinghausen

30:32

14.01.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

MTV Auhagen e. V.

23:16

15.01.2023 12:30

Mellendorfer TV

MTV Auhagen e. V.

25:18

15.01.2023 15:00

TSV Burgdorf

MTV Rohrsen

25:28

21.01.2023 16:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

MTV Auhagen e. V.

23:27

21.01.2023 17:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

VfL Wolfsburg II

31:34

21.01.2023 18:00

HSG Hannover-West

MTV Rohrsen

30:29

21.01.2023 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HV Barsinghausen

29:28

21.01.2023 19:30

TSV Burgdorf

HSG Nienburg

25:21

22.01.2023 17:00

TuS Empelde

Mellendorfer TV

34:30

24.01.2023 20:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

Mellendorfer TV

28:25

28.01.2023 15:00

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

22:20

04.02.2023 16:00

HV Barsinghausen

TSV Burgdorf

04.02.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

TuS Vinnhorst

05.02.2023 14:30

VfL Wolfsburg II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

05.02.2023 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

05.02.2023 15:00

HSG Nienburg

HSG Hannover-West

11.02.2023 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Nienburg

11.02.2023 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

VfL Wolfsburg II

11.02.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TuS Empelde

12.02.2023 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

HV Barsinghausen

12.02.2023 16:30

TSV Burgdorf

MTV Auhagen e. V.

12.02.2023 17:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

Mellendorfer TV

18.02.2023 17:15

HSG Nienburg

MTV Rohrsen

18.02.2023 18:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

TSV Burgdorf

19.02.2023 15:00

HV Barsinghausen

TuS Vinnhorst

19.02.2023 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Hannover-West

19.02.2023 16:00

TuS Empelde

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

19.02.2023 16:30

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

04.03.2023 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

MTV Auhagen e. V.

04.03.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

HV Barsinghausen

04.03.2023 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TuS Empelde

04.03.2023 18:00

HSG Hannover-West

VfL Wolfsburg II

04.03.2023 20:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

05.03.2023 17:00

TSV Burgdorf

Mellendorfer TV

11.03.2023 17:00

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Hannover-West

11.03.2023 18:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

TuS Vinnhorst

11.03.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

11.03.2023 18:30

HSG Nienburg

HV Barsinghausen

12.03.2023 14:30

TuS Empelde

TSV Burgdorf

12.03.2023 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

MTV Rohrsen

18.03.2023 16:00

TuS Vinnhorst

Mellendorfer TV

18.03.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

VfL Wolfsburg II

18.03.2023 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

18.03.2023 19:00

TSV Burgdorf

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

19.03.2023 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

TuS Empelde

19.03.2023 15:00

HSG Nienburg

MTV Auhagen e. V.

25.03.2023 17:00

TuS Empelde

TuS Vinnhorst

25.03.2023 18:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

HSG Nienburg

25.03.2023 18:00

MTV Rohrsen

Mellendorfer TV

25.03.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HSG Hannover-West

26.03.2023 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HV Barsinghausen

26.03.2023 16:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

TSV Burgdorf

15.04.2023 14:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

15.04.2023 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

15.04.2023 17:15

HSG Nienburg

Mellendorfer TV

15.04.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

TuS Empelde

15.04.2023 20:00

TSV Burgdorf

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

16.04.2023 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

VfL Wolfsburg II

22.04.2023 16:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Nienburg

22.04.2023 18:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

MTV Auhagen e. V.

22.04.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

MTV Rohrsen

22.04.2023 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

TuS Vinnhorst

23.04.2023 14:30

Mellendorfer TV

HV Barsinghausen

23.04.2023 17:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Hannover-West

06.05.2023 16:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

06.05.2023 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

TSV Burgdorf

06.05.2023 17:15

HSG Nienburg

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

06.05.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

07.05.2023 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

Mellendorfer TV

07.05.2023 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

TuS Empelde

13.05.2023 17:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

MTV Rohrsen

13.05.2023 17:00

TuS Empelde

MTV Auhagen e. V.

13.05.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HV Barsinghausen

13.05.2023 18:00

Mellendorfer TV

VfL Wolfsburg II

14.05.2023 15:00

TSV Burgdorf

TuS Vinnhorst

14.05.2023 16:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

HSG Nienburg

20.05.2023 14:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Hannover-West

20.05.2023 15:30

VfL Wolfsburg II

TuS Empelde

20.05.2023 17:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

20.05.2023 17:15

HSG Nienburg

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

20.05.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

TSV Burgdorf

20.05.2023 18:30

HV Barsinghausen

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

Letztes Spiel

21.01.2023 19:30

TSV Burgdorf

25

HSG Nienburg

21

Tabelle Landesliga Mitte

1. MTV Rohrsen

22:4

2. HSG Hannover-West

20:6

3. Mellendorfer TV

20:8

4. TuS Empelde

16:10

5. HSG Nienburg

16:10

6. HV Barsinghausen

16:10

7. TSV Burgdorf

15:11

8. HSG Wacker Osterwa.

12:14

9. MTV Auhagen e. V.

8:18

10. HSG Nord Edemissen.

8:20

11. TuS Vinnhorst

6:18

12. VfL Wolfsburg II

6:20

13. TuS Bothfeld v. 19.

5:21

Nächstes Spiel

05.02.2023 15:00

HSG Nienburg

HSG Hannover-West

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 625

Gestern Online: 1220

Diesen Monat: 24444

Letzter Monat: 26665

Total: 2499805