Gewinner des Jugendhandballturniers seit 2006


mA-Jugend
wA-Jugend
mB-Jugend
wB-Jugend
2006
SV Aue Liebenau
TuS Hermannsburg
MTV Müden/Örtze
HSG Nienburg
2007
VfL Stadthagen
MTV Auhagen
HSG Nienburg
TuS Hermannsburg
2008
MTV Müden/Örtze VfL Stade
TuS Holzheim
SG Hamburg-Nord
2009
JSG Garmissen/D.
HSG Nienburg
Hastedter TSV
MTV Auhagen
2010
Hastedter TSV HSG Kremperheide/M.
Hastedter TSV HSG Heidmark
2011
MTV Braunschweig
HSG Heidmark
VfL Hameln
HSG Heidmark
2012
HSG Nienburg
HSG Heidmark
MTV Braunschweig
HSG Kremperheide/M.
2013
TSV Daverden
SV Aue Liebenau
GIW Meerhandball
TSV Burgdorf
2014
HF Springe
HSG Heidmark
TSV Burgdorf
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893


Ergebnisse

Herren 1

TSV Burgdorf III

24

HSG Nienburg

28

Herren 2

HSG Nienburg II

34

SV Altencelle

30

Herren 3

MTV Auhagen e. V.

30

HSG Nienburg III

29

Herren 4

HSG Nienburg IV

24

TSV Neustadt II

27

Damen 1

HSG Nienburg

30

TuS Empelde

30

Damen 2

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

21

HSG Nienburg II

21

Damen 3

MTV Auhagen e. V. II

14

HSG Nienburg III

25

mA1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

24

MTV Groß Lafferde

22

mA2-Jugend

HSG Langenhagen II

23

HSG Nienburg II

35

mB1-Jugend

SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II

28

HSG Nienburg

26

mB2-Jugend

HSG Nienburg II

25

JSG Weserbergland II

20

mC1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.

mC2-Jugend

MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen

23

HSG Nienburg II

24

mD1-Jugend

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

12

HSG Nienburg

25

mD2-Jugend

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

0

HSG Nienburg II

1

wA1-Jugend

Frankfurter Handball-Club

31

HSG Nienburg

23

wA2-Jugend

HG Winsen/Luhe

20

HSG Nienburg II

18

wB1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

31

RSV Seelze

10

wC1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

32

TSV Neustadt

22

wD-Jugend

HSG Exten-Rinteln

12

HSG Nienburg

12

Kommende Spiele

20.10.2018

12:00

mB1

MTV Dannen.

14:00

mD2

SG Misburg.

14:00

HSG Schaum.

mC1

14:00

mB2

HSG Langen.

15:30

mA2

MTV Obernk.

17:15

H4

TV Hannove.

17:30

TuS Altwar.

D1

19:30

H1

SG Börde H.

21.10.2018

10:00

mD1

HV Barsing.

10:15

HSG Langen.

wC1

11:30

mC2

HV Barsing.

12:45

TSV Daverd.

wA2

13:00

wD

HSV Nordst.

13:20

HV Barsing.

wB1

15:00

D3

HV Barsing.

17:00

H2

TV 1887 St.

17:00

H3

HSG Langen.

26.10.2018

20:15

H1

HV Barsing.

27.10.2018

14:00

TuS Empeld.

D2

16:15

MTV Obernk.

mC2

17:00

D1

HSG Hannov.

19:00

H2

HG Rosdorf.

28.10.2018

10:15

TSV Neusta.

mB2

10:30

TuS Wettbe.

mD1

11:30

HSG Wacker.

wD

12:00

wA2

TSV Wietze.

12:00

TSV Friese.

mD2

13:30

TSV Burgdo.

mB1

15:30

Garbsener .

H3

17:00

mA1

HSG Schaum.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 1311

Gestern Online: 1300

Diesen Monat: 20349

Letzter Monat: 35861

Total: 1006936