Herren 3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

0:0

07.09.2019 17:00

HV Barsinghausen III

RSV Seelze II

30:24

08.09.2019 15:30

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

25:19

08.09.2019 16:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Deister Süntel II

29:23

14.09.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

28:33

15.09.2019 14:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

28:27

15.09.2019 15:00

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HV Barsinghausen III

22:22

15.09.2019 15:15

RSV Seelze II

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

33:38

21.09.2019 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Nienburg III

31:30

21.09.2019 18:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

25:25

21.09.2019 19:15

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

RSV Seelze II

33:26

22.09.2019 19:00

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

23:17

20.10.2019 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

31:24

26.10.2019 17:15

HSG Nienburg III

HV Barsinghausen III

34:32

27.10.2019 14:30

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

14:38

27.10.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

23:27

27.10.2019 17:00

RSV Seelze II

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

24:31

02.11.2019 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HV Barsinghausen III

33:23

02.11.2019 15:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

27:18

02.11.2019 18:45

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Nienburg III

36:26

02.11.2019 19:30

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

50:28

03.11.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

RSV Seelze II

37:34

09.11.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

19:29

09.11.2019 18:00

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Deister Süntel II

17:34

09.11.2019 18:00

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

42:39

10.11.2019 10:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

29:35

10.11.2019 15:15

RSV Seelze II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

23:45

14.11.2019 20:30

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Deister Süntel II

34:27

16.11.2019 16:45

HSG Nienburg III

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

23.11.2019 15:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Nienburg III

23.11.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

23.11.2019 17:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

23.11.2019 17:30

RSV Seelze II

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

24.11.2019 15:45

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HV Barsinghausen III

01.12.2019 15:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HV Barsinghausen III

01.12.2019 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HSG Nienburg III

07.12.2019 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

RSV Seelze II

07.12.2019 17:30

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Deister Süntel II

07.12.2019 18:45

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

08.12.2019 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

08.12.2019 17:40

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

14.12.2019 15:00

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

14.12.2019 17:45

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

15.12.2019 15:00

RSV Seelze II

HSG Nienburg III

15.12.2019 16:00

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

11.01.2020 17:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

11.01.2020 17:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

12.01.2020 11:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

12.01.2020 12:00

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Nienburg III

12.01.2020 17:30

RSV Seelze II

HV Barsinghausen III

18.01.2020 15:00

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

18.01.2020 19:00

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

RSV Seelze II

19.01.2020 14:15

HV Barsinghausen III

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

19.01.2020 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

19.01.2020 17:00

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Deister Süntel II

08.02.2020 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

08.02.2020 17:15

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

08.02.2020 17:30

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

09.02.2020 11:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HV Barsinghausen III

09.02.2020 14:30

RSV Seelze II

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

15.02.2020 15:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

RSV Seelze II

15.02.2020 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Deister Süntel II

15.02.2020 19:00

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

16.02.2020 15:00

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Nienburg III

16.02.2020 15:00

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

22.02.2020 15:00

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

22.02.2020 17:30

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

22.02.2020 19:30

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

23.02.2020 11:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

23.02.2020 15:00

RSV Seelze II

HSG Deister Süntel II

07.03.2020 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

07.03.2020 18:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

07.03.2020 18:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HV Barsinghausen III

08.03.2020 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

RSV Seelze II

08.03.2020 17:00

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Nienburg III

14.03.2020 17:15

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

15.03.2020 11:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HSG Deister Süntel II

15.03.2020 15:00

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

RSV Seelze II

15.03.2020 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

15.03.2020 18:00

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

18.04.2020 15:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Nienburg III

18.04.2020 17:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HV Barsinghausen III

18.04.2020 17:00

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

19.04.2020 14:00

RSV Seelze II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

19.04.2020 14:30

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

25.04.2020 15:00

HSG Nienburg III

RSV Seelze II

25.04.2020 17:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

25.04.2020 17:30

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Deister Süntel II

25.04.2020 17:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

26.04.2020 11:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

09.11.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg III

19

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

29

Tabelle

1. HSG Idensen/Tus Wu.

12:0

2. HSG Fuhlen-Hessisc.

10:2

3. HSG Schaumburg-Nor.

10:2

4. HV Barsinghausen III

7:5

5. HSG Wennigsen/Gehr.

7:3

6. HSG Deister Süntel.

4:8

7. HSG Nienburg III

2:6

8. MSG Engelbostel / .

2:8

9. 0:0

0:0

10. HSG Schaumburg-Nor.

0:8

11. RSV Seelze II

0:12

Nächstes Spiel

16.11.2019 16:45

HSG Nienburg III

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 935

Gestern Online: 1245

Diesen Monat: 17947

Letzter Monat: 34365

Total: 1480257