Herren 3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 17:00

HV Barsinghausen III

RSV Seelze II

30:24

08.09.2019 15:30

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

25:19

08.09.2019 16:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Deister Süntel II

29:23

14.09.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

28:33

15.09.2019 14:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

28:27

15.09.2019 15:00

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HV Barsinghausen III

22:22

15.09.2019 15:15

RSV Seelze II

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

33:38

21.09.2019 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Nienburg III

31:30

21.09.2019 18:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

25:25

21.09.2019 19:15

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

RSV Seelze II

33:26

22.09.2019 19:00

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

23:17

20.10.2019 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

31:24

26.10.2019 17:15

HSG Nienburg III

HV Barsinghausen III

34:32

27.10.2019 14:30

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

14:38

27.10.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

23:27

27.10.2019 17:00

RSV Seelze II

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

24:31

02.11.2019 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HV Barsinghausen III

33:23

02.11.2019 15:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

27:18

02.11.2019 18:45

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Nienburg III

36:26

02.11.2019 19:30

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

50:28

03.11.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

RSV Seelze II

37:34

09.11.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

19:29

09.11.2019 18:00

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Deister Süntel II

17:34

09.11.2019 18:00

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

42:39

10.11.2019 10:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

29:35

10.11.2019 15:15

RSV Seelze II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

23:45

14.11.2019 20:30

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Deister Süntel II

34:27

16.11.2019 16:45

HSG Nienburg III

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

26:13

23.11.2019 15:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Nienburg III

33:25

23.11.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

35:26

23.11.2019 17:30

RSV Seelze II

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

35:32

24.11.2019 15:45

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HV Barsinghausen III

36:20

01.12.2019 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HSG Nienburg III

31:32

07.12.2019 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

RSV Seelze II

44:27

07.12.2019 18:45

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

25:30

08.12.2019 17:40

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

26:28

14.12.2019 15:00

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

23:28

14.12.2019 17:45

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

32:22

15.12.2019 15:00

RSV Seelze II

HSG Nienburg III

33:43

15.12.2019 16:00

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

31:29

21.12.2019 18:00

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

28:31

11.01.2020 17:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

31:26

11.01.2020 17:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

34:30

12.01.2020 11:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

20:32

12.01.2020 12:00

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Nienburg III

21:34

12.01.2020 17:30

RSV Seelze II

HV Barsinghausen III

37:27

18.01.2020 15:00

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

32:23

18.01.2020 19:00

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

RSV Seelze II

44:24

19.01.2020 14:15

HV Barsinghausen III

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

33:18

19.01.2020 17:00

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Deister Süntel II

36:26

19.01.2020 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

23:34

25.01.2020 17:00

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Deister Süntel II

24:28

08.02.2020 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

24:33

08.02.2020 17:15

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

27:27

08.02.2020 17:30

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

21:28

09.02.2020 11:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HV Barsinghausen III

32:31

09.02.2020 14:30

RSV Seelze II

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

24:37

15.02.2020 15:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

RSV Seelze II

32:22

15.02.2020 16:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Deister Süntel II

37:17

15.02.2020 19:00

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

31:26

16.02.2020 15:00

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

33:17

16.02.2020 15:00

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Nienburg III

29:33

22.02.2020 15:00

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

24:28

22.02.2020 19:30

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

23:30

23.02.2020 11:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

31:37

29.02.2020 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

1:0

07.03.2020 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

27:27

07.03.2020 18:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

33:24

07.03.2020 18:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HV Barsinghausen III

38:25

08.03.2020 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

RSV Seelze II

48:20

08.03.2020 17:00

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Nienburg III

32:22

18.04.2020 15:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Nienburg III

18.04.2020 17:00

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

18.04.2020 17:00

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

HV Barsinghausen III

19.04.2020 14:00

RSV Seelze II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

19.04.2020 14:30

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

25.04.2020 15:00

HSG Nienburg III

RSV Seelze II

25.04.2020 17:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

25.04.2020 17:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

25.04.2020 17:30

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Deister Süntel II

26.04.2020 11:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

31.12.9999 23:59

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Nienburg III

HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II

31.12.9999 23:59

RSV Seelze II

HSG Deister Süntel II

31.12.9999 23:59

HV Barsinghausen III

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Schaumburg-Nord III

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

31.12.9999 23:59

MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05

RSV Seelze II

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV

HSG Deister Süntel II

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Deister Süntel II

HV Barsinghausen III

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 17:00

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

32

HSG Nienburg III

22

Tabelle

1. HSG Idensen/Tus Wu.

26:4

2. HSG Fuhlen-Hessisc.

26:2

3. HSG Schaumburg-Nor.

25:5

4. HSG Wennigsen/Gehr.

17:11

5. HSG Nienburg III

15:15

6. HSG Deister Süntel.

11:15

7. HV Barsinghausen III

9:19

8. MSG Engelbostel / .

5:23

9. HSG Schaumburg-Nor.

4:24

10. RSV Seelze II

4:24

Nächstes Spiel

18.04.2020 15:00

HSG Deister Süntel II

HSG Nienburg III

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 622

Gestern Online: 1194

Diesen Monat: 5404

Letzter Monat: 39663

Total: 1652576