Weibliche A-Jugend



TSV Weserstrand Intschede (Landesliga)

HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/A.

HSG Heidmark

TSV Neustadt

SV SW Osterfeine



Weibliche B-Jugend


DSV Hannover 78 (Landesliga)


Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 (Vorrunde Oberliga)


SG Bremen Ost (Bremenliga)


TSV Burgdorf (Landesliga)


TS Woltmershausen (Landesliga)


TUS Lemförde (Landesliga)

HSG Osnabrück (Vorrunde Oberliga)

JSG Wilhelmshaven (Landesliga)

SG Neuhausen/Uelsen (Landesliga)

TSG Hatten Sandkrug

HSG Nienburg I (Vorrunde Oberliga)

HSG Nienburg II (Regionsoberliga)



Männliche A-Jugend


HSG Verden-Aller (Landesliga)

JMSG Liebenau/Nienburg

SG Bremen-Ost

HF Springe


Männliche B-Jugend


HSG Verden-Aller (Landesliga)

TSV Burgdorf 1

TSV Burgdorf 2

GIW Meerhandball 2007

TSV Neustadt

HSG Nienburg



Ergebnisse

Herren 1

HSG Nienburg

31

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

27

Herren 2

HSG Nienburg II

30

Eintracht Hildesheim II

36

Herren 3

HSG Nienburg III

29

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

26

Herren 4

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken V

20

HSG Nienburg IV

23

Damen 1

TSV Neustadt

29

HSG Nienburg

28

Damen 2

TuS Vinnhorst

24

HSG Nienburg II

28

Damen 3

HSG Nienburg III

7

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

19

mA1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

42

JSG GIW Meerhandball

26

mA2-Jugend

HSG Nienburg II

47

HSG Exten-Rinteln

25

mB1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

30

MTV Soltau

24

mB2-Jugend

HV Barsinghausen

20

HSG Nienburg II

24

mC1-Jugend

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

36

HSG Nienburg

46

mC2-Jugend

JSG Weserbergland II

32

HSG Nienburg II

22

mD1-Jugend

RSV Seelze

15

HSG Nienburg

15

mD2-Jugend

MTV Harsum

9

HSG Nienburg II

17

wA1-Jugend

Frankfurter Handball-Club

31

HSG Nienburg

23

wA2-Jugend

HSG Nienburg II

29

TuS Jahn Hollenstedt

18

wB1-Jugend

HV Barsinghausen

16

HSG Nienburg

18

wC1-Jugend

HSG Langenhagen

HSG Nienburg

wD-Jugend

RSV Seelze II

8

HSG Nienburg

16

Kommende Spiele

24.11.2018

11:00

mD2

TuS Altwar.

15:00

wA1

Buxtehuder.

25.11.2018

11:00

D3

HSG Wacker.

15:00

wA1

Frankfurte.

17:00

HSG Rhumet.

H2

17:00

Sportfreun.

H1

27.11.2018

18:20

JH MoIn.

wA2

01.12.2018

14:00

mB2

TV Hannove.

14:00

mD2

TV Eintrac.

15:30

mD1

JSG Weserb.

15:40

mA2

HSG Loccum.

17:15

H4

HSG Hannov.

17:15

mB1

TuS Komet .

18:30

SC Germani.

D1

19:30

H1

TG Münden.

02.12.2018

10:00

wD

HV Barsing.

11:30

mC2

JSG GIW Me.

13:00

H3

HSG Herren.

14:00

D3

HSG Deiste.

15:05

wA2

HSG Bützfl.

16:30

TSV Andert.

mA1

17:00

D2

HSG Deiste.

17:00

H2

TV Jahn Du.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 636

Gestern Online: 1243

Diesen Monat: 23995

Letzter Monat: 40974

Total: 1051556