Weibliche A-Jugend



TSV Weserstrand Intschede (Landesliga)

HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen/A.

HSG Heidmark

TSV Neustadt

SV SW Osterfeine



Weibliche B-Jugend


DSV Hannover 78 (Landesliga)


Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 (Vorrunde Oberliga)


SG Bremen Ost (Bremenliga)


TSV Burgdorf (Landesliga)


TS Woltmershausen (Landesliga)


TUS Lemförde (Landesliga)

HSG Osnabrück (Vorrunde Oberliga)

JSG Wilhelmshaven (Landesliga)

SG Neuhausen/Uelsen (Landesliga)

TSG Hatten Sandkrug

HSG Nienburg I (Vorrunde Oberliga)

HSG Nienburg II (Regionsoberliga)



Männliche A-Jugend


HSG Verden-Aller (Landesliga)

JMSG Liebenau/Nienburg

SG Bremen-Ost

HF Springe


Männliche B-Jugend


HSG Verden-Aller (Landesliga)

TSV Burgdorf 1

TSV Burgdorf 2

GIW Meerhandball 2007

TSV Neustadt

HSG Nienburg



Termine

17.05.2019 18:00

Jahreshauptversammlung 2019

Gymnastikhalle SV Erichshagen

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

HSG Nienburg

33

HSG Plesse-Hardenberg

19

Herren 2

HG Rosdorf-Grone

20

HSG Nienburg II

19

Herren 3

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

17

HSG Nienburg III

25

Herren 4

TV Hannover-Badenstedt II

40

HSG Nienburg IV

16

Damen 1

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

38

HSG Nienburg

26

Damen 2

MTV Rohrsen II

20

HSG Nienburg II

16

Damen 3

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

15

HSG Nienburg III

9

mA1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

28

HSV Warberg/Lelm

24

mA2-Jugend

HSG Nienburg II

37

MTV Obernkirchen

13

mB1-Jugend

MTV Soltau

32

HSG Nienburg

25

mB2-Jugend

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

24

HSG Nienburg II

24

mC1-Jugend

HV Barsinghausen

31

HSG Nienburg

30

mC2-Jugend

JSG GIW Meerhandball III

32

HSG Nienburg II

17

mD1-Jugend

JSG Weserbergland II

15

HSG Nienburg

11

mD2-Jugend

TV Eintracht Algermissen

9

HSG Nienburg II

21

wA1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

26

Frankfurter Handball-Club

32

wA2-Jugend

TuS Jahn Hollenstedt

16

HSG Nienburg II

29

wB1-Jugend

HV Barsinghausen

16

HSG Nienburg

18

wC1-Jugend

HSG Langenhagen

0

HSG Nienburg

1

wD-Jugend

HV Barsinghausen

11

HSG Nienburg

20

Kommende Spiele

22.03.2019

18:30

HSG Schaum.

mC1

23.03.2019

13:30

wA2

JH MoIn.

17:00

H2

MTV Groß L.

18:00

mA2

HSV Nordst.

19:00

D1

TSV Neusta.

24.03.2019

15:00

mB1

TV E. Sehn.

17:00

D2

TuS Vinnho.

30.03.2019

14:00

HSG Deiste.

D3

16:00

HSG Deiste.

D2

17:00

MTV Brauns.

H1

18:00

TuS Empeld.

D1

19:00

H2

HSG Oha.

31.03.2019

14:00

TuS Komet .

mB1

16:00

HSG Bützfl.

wA2

16:00

HSG Herren.

H3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 889

Gestern Online: 1542

Diesen Monat: 26008

Letzter Monat: 36204

Total: 1191241