HSG Nienburg News

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 14:00

TV Eintracht Algermissen

SG Misburg

01.09.2018 14:30

HSG Nienburg II

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

02.09.2018 09:30

TuS Altwarmbüchen

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

02.09.2018 14:00

MTV Harsum

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

02.09.2018 14:30

TSV Anderten III

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

08.09.2018 14:00

HSG Nienburg II

TuS Altwarmbüchen

09.09.2018 09:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

TSV Anderten III

09.09.2018 11:30

SG Misburg

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

09.09.2018 13:15

TV Eintracht Algermissen

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

09.09.2018 13:30

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

MTV Harsum

15.09.2018 16:15

TuS Altwarmbüchen

SG Misburg

16.09.2018 10:45

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

HSG Nienburg II

16.09.2018 12:00

TSV Anderten III

MTV Harsum

16.09.2018 13:30

TV Eintracht Algermissen

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

16.09.2018 14:30

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

23.09.2018 11:30

MTV Harsum

TV Eintracht Algermissen

23.09.2018 11:45

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

TuS Altwarmbüchen

23.09.2018 12:00

SG Misburg

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

23.09.2018 14:50

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

20.10.2018 14:00

HSG Nienburg II

SG Misburg

20.10.2018 14:30

TSV Anderten III

TV Eintracht Algermissen

20.10.2018 16:15

TuS Altwarmbüchen

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

21.10.2018 12:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

21.10.2018 16:00

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

MTV Harsum

28.10.2018 11:40

TV Eintracht Algermissen

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

28.10.2018 12:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

HSG Nienburg II

28.10.2018 12:15

MTV Harsum

TuS Altwarmbüchen

28.10.2018 14:00

SG Misburg

TSV Anderten III

28.10.2018 14:50

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

04.11.2018 10:15

HSG Nienburg II

TSV Anderten III

10.11.2018 15:30

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

10.11.2018 16:00

SG Misburg

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

11.11.2018 09:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

MTV Harsum

11.11.2018 14:00

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

TSV Anderten III

11.11.2018 15:15

TV Eintracht Algermissen

TuS Altwarmbüchen

17.11.2018 16:15

TuS Altwarmbüchen

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

18.11.2018 09:00

TSV Anderten III

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

18.11.2018 10:15

MTV Harsum

HSG Nienburg II

18.11.2018 11:40

TV Eintracht Algermissen

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

18.11.2018 13:45

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

SG Misburg

01.12.2018 14:00

HSG Nienburg II

TV Eintracht Algermissen

01.12.2018 16:15

TuS Altwarmbüchen

TSV Anderten III

02.12.2018 12:30

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

02.12.2018 13:00

SG Misburg

MTV Harsum

02.12.2018 14:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

08.12.2018 14:00

SG Misburg

TV Eintracht Algermissen

08.12.2018 16:00

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

HSG Nienburg II

09.12.2018 10:15

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

TuS Altwarmbüchen

09.12.2018 13:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

MTV Harsum

09.12.2018 14:50

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

TSV Anderten III

15.12.2018 16:15

TuS Altwarmbüchen

HSG Nienburg II

15.12.2018 16:45

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

TV Eintracht Algermissen

16.12.2018 12:30

MTV Harsum

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

16.12.2018 15:00

TSV Anderten III

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

16.12.2018 15:30

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

SG Misburg

13.01.2019 11:00

SG Misburg

TuS Altwarmbüchen

13.01.2019 11:45

HSG Nienburg II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

13.01.2019 14:30

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

13.01.2019 14:50

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

TV Eintracht Algermissen

26.01.2019 16:15

TuS Altwarmbüchen

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

27.01.2019 09:00

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

27.01.2019 12:00

TSV Anderten III

HSG Nienburg II

27.01.2019 13:30

TV Eintracht Algermissen

MTV Harsum

27.01.2019 15:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

SG Misburg

03.02.2019 12:30

MTV Harsum

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

09.02.2019 15:05

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

10.02.2019 10:00

SG Misburg

HSG Nienburg II

10.02.2019 11:00

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

TuS Altwarmbüchen

10.02.2019 15:30

TV Eintracht Algermissen

TSV Anderten III

16.02.2019 15:45

HSG Nienburg II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

16.02.2019 16:15

TuS Altwarmbüchen

MTV Harsum

17.02.2019 09:00

TSV Anderten III

SG Misburg

17.02.2019 11:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

17.02.2019 14:30

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

TV Eintracht Algermissen

23.02.2019 16:15

TuS Altwarmbüchen

TV Eintracht Algermissen

24.02.2019 10:30

TSV Anderten III

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

24.02.2019 10:30

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

SG Misburg

24.02.2019 12:30

MTV Harsum

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

24.02.2019 13:30

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

HSG Nienburg II

03.03.2019 13:00

MTV Harsum

TSV Anderten III

09.03.2019 14:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

TV Eintracht Algermissen

09.03.2019 15:30

HSG Nienburg II

MTV Harsum

10.03.2019 11:00

SG Misburg

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

10.03.2019 11:15

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

TSV Anderten III

10.03.2019 14:30

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

TuS Altwarmbüchen

17.03.2019 12:00

TSV Anderten III

TuS Altwarmbüchen

17.03.2019 13:30

MTV Harsum

SG Misburg

17.03.2019 14:15

TV Eintracht Algermissen

HSG Nienburg II

17.03.2019 14:30

HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

17.03.2019 17:00

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. TuS Bothfeld v. 19.

0:0

2. SG Misburg

0:0

3. SV Eintracht Hidde.

0:0

4. HSG Nienburg II

0:0

5. TuS Altwarmbüchen

0:0

6. TSV Anderten III

0:0

7. TV Eintracht Alger.

0:0

8. HSG Loccum/Stolzenau

0:0

9. MTV Harsum

0:0

10. TSV Friesen Hänigs.

0:0

Nächstes Spiel

01.09.2018 14:30

HSG Nienburg II

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 97

Gestern Online: 1240

Diesen Monat: 13333

Letzter Monat: 27279

Total: 931395