Regionsklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2019 10:00

Mellendorfer TV

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

18:6

08.09.2019 10:00

VfL Uetze

Hannoverscher SC III

18:10

08.09.2019 13:15

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

TS Großburgwedel II

10:11

14.09.2019 15:30

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

31:15

15.09.2019 10:30

Lehrter SV

RSV Seelze

18:12

15.09.2019 11:30

TS Großburgwedel II

VfL Uetze

9:28

15.09.2019 11:45

Hannoverscher SC III

HSG Nienburg II

24:24

22.09.2019 09:30

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

24:15

22.09.2019 10:30

VfL Uetze

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

34:3

22.09.2019 11:30

RSV Seelze

Hannoverscher SC III

2:14

22.09.2019 14:00

TuS Wettbergen II

Lehrter SV

18:13

28.09.2019 14:00

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

VfL Uetze

16:27

28.09.2019 15:30

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

HSG Nienburg II

7:15

29.09.2019 10:00

TS Großburgwedel II

RSV Seelze

14:15

29.09.2019 10:45

Lehrter SV

Mellendorfer TV

22:18

29.09.2019 12:00

Hannoverscher SC III

TuS Wettbergen II

19:25

22.10.2019 18:30

RSV Seelze

TuS Wettbergen II

15:16

26.10.2019 15:40

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

30:7

27.10.2019 09:00

Mellendorfer TV

VfL Uetze

13:24

27.10.2019 10:45

Lehrter SV

Hannoverscher SC III

21:22

27.10.2019 11:00

TuS Wettbergen II

TS Großburgwedel II

14:14

27.10.2019 13:30

RSV Seelze

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

13:4

02.11.2019 15:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

RSV Seelze

11:17

03.11.2019 09:00

Hannoverscher SC III

Mellendorfer TV

18:16

03.11.2019 10:00

VfL Uetze

HSG Nienburg II

22:13

03.11.2019 11:30

TS Großburgwedel II

Lehrter SV

14:21

03.11.2019 11:45

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

TuS Wettbergen II

13:24

09.11.2019 14:30

Lehrter SV

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

25:8

09.11.2019 15:30

HSG Nienburg II

Mellendorfer TV

25:17

10.11.2019 11:30

RSV Seelze

VfL Uetze

7:23

10.11.2019 12:00

Hannoverscher SC III

TS Großburgwedel II

20:12

10.11.2019 13:30

TuS Wettbergen II

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

34:18

16.11.2019 14:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

Lehrter SV

17:29

16.11.2019 15:30

HSG Nienburg II

RSV Seelze

19:12

17.11.2019 12:10

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

Hannoverscher SC III

8:25

17.11.2019 13:30

Mellendorfer TV

TS Großburgwedel II

18:5

17.11.2019 15:00

VfL Uetze

TuS Wettbergen II

24:21

24.11.2019 11:30

TuS Wettbergen II

Mellendorfer TV

29:14

24.11.2019 12:15

HSG Nienburg II

Lehrter SV

26:11

30.11.2019 14:00

Lehrter SV

VfL Uetze

11:30

01.12.2019 10:00

TS Großburgwedel II

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

17:14

01.12.2019 11:00

RSV Seelze

Mellendorfer TV

11:10

01.12.2019 12:00

Hannoverscher SC III

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

33:16

07.12.2019 16:35

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

Mellendorfer TV

9:23

08.12.2019 10:00

TS Großburgwedel II

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

24:7

08.12.2019 11:30

Hannoverscher SC III

VfL Uetze

26:23

08.12.2019 11:45

Lehrter SV

HSG Nienburg II

17:27

08.12.2019 13:30

TuS Wettbergen II

RSV Seelze

18:7

14.12.2019 11:40

HSG Nienburg II

Hannoverscher SC III

21:17

14.12.2019 15:00

RSV Seelze

Lehrter SV

8:13

15.12.2019 10:00

VfL Uetze

TS Großburgwedel II

22:8

15.12.2019 11:00

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

13:21

22.12.2019 12:00

Mellendorfer TV

TuS Wettbergen II

23:25

11.01.2020 14:00

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

Mellendorfer TV

12:26

11.01.2020 15:15

Lehrter SV

TuS Wettbergen II

18:22

12.01.2020 09:00

Hannoverscher SC III

RSV Seelze

20:15

12.01.2020 10:00

TS Großburgwedel II

HSG Nienburg II

12:18

12.01.2020 12:05

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

VfL Uetze

8:24

19.01.2020 10:00

VfL Uetze

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

39:8

19.01.2020 10:00

RSV Seelze

TS Großburgwedel II

10:4

19.01.2020 10:30

HSG Nienburg II

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

27:5

19.01.2020 11:30

Mellendorfer TV

Lehrter SV

13:20

19.01.2020 14:00

TuS Wettbergen II

Hannoverscher SC III

23:22

25.01.2020 14:00

Hannoverscher SC III

Lehrter SV

33:17

25.01.2020 14:00

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

HSG Nienburg II

12:23

25.01.2020 16:45

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

RSV Seelze

20:27

26.01.2020 10:00

TS Großburgwedel II

TuS Wettbergen II

10:25

26.01.2020 12:30

VfL Uetze

Mellendorfer TV

24:18

08.02.2020 14:00

HSG Nienburg II

VfL Uetze

16:22

09.02.2020 11:00

RSV Seelze

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

23:13

09.02.2020 12:00

Mellendorfer TV

Hannoverscher SC III

19:16

09.02.2020 14:30

TuS Wettbergen II

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

18:14

15.02.2020 15:30

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

TuS Wettbergen II

20:32

16.02.2020 09:30

VfL Uetze

RSV Seelze

30:20

16.02.2020 10:00

TS Großburgwedel II

Hannoverscher SC III

13:23

16.02.2020 13:25

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Nienburg II

11:25

16.02.2020 16:40

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

Lehrter SV

22:24

23.02.2020 11:00

HSG Nienburg II

TS Großburgwedel II

37:10

27.02.2020 18:00

Lehrter SV

TS Großburgwedel II

28:20

01.03.2020 10:00

Lehrter SV

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

30:18

01.03.2020 10:00

TS Großburgwedel II

Mellendorfer TV

9:21

01.03.2020 10:30

Hannoverscher SC III

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

20:13

01.03.2020 12:30

TuS Wettbergen II

VfL Uetze

16:26

07.03.2020 15:30

HSG Nienburg II

TuS Wettbergen II

24:18

07.03.2020 16:00

HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

Hannoverscher SC III

21:17

08.03.2020 10:30

VfL Uetze

Lehrter SV

29:24

08.03.2020 16:30

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I

TS Großburgwedel II

22:15

08.03.2020 17:45

Mellendorfer TV

RSV Seelze

19:8

30.06.2020 00:00

TuS Wettbergen II

HSG Nienburg II

30.06.2020 00:00

RSV Seelze

HSG Nienburg II

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 15:30

HSG Nienburg II

24

TuS Wettbergen II

18

Tabelle Regionsklasse

1. VfL Uetze

34:2

2. HSG Nienburg II

27:5

3. TuS Wettbergen II

27:7

4. Hannoverscher SC III

23:13

5. Lehrter SV

20:16

6. Mellendorfer TV

16:20

7. RSV Seelze

14:20

8. TS Großburgwedel II

7:29

9. SV Eintracht Hidde.

6:30

10. HSG Wennigsen/Gehr.

2:34

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 828

Gestern Online: 1011

Diesen Monat: 18200

Letzter Monat: 29276

Total: 1806745