HSG Nienburg News

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

20:29

01.09.2018 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

MTV Großenheidorn II

27:20

01.09.2018 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Langenhagen

36:19

01.09.2018 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

SJB Binnen

20:25

02.09.2018 13:00

MTV Rohrsen II

HV Barsinghausen

20:23

02.09.2018 13:00

RSV Seelze

TuS Empelde II

17:18

08.09.2018 15:00

TuS Empelde II

MTV Rohrsen II

18:25

08.09.2018 18:10

HV Barsinghausen

TuS Vinnhorst

26:21

09.09.2018 13:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Deister Süntel

26:25

09.09.2018 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

33:30

09.09.2018 18:30

HSG Langenhagen

RSV Seelze

16:13

15.09.2018 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HV Barsinghausen

24:32

16.09.2018 12:30

RSV Seelze

MTV Rohrsen II

9:23

16.09.2018 14:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TuS Empelde II

26:17

16.09.2018 16:30

HSG Nienburg II

MTV Großenheidorn II

21:19

16.09.2018 16:45

HSG Langenhagen

SJB Binnen

11:17

22.09.2018 14:00

TuS Empelde II

HSG Deister Süntel

15:28

22.09.2018 17:25

HV Barsinghausen

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

30:30

23.09.2018 13:00

MTV Rohrsen II

TuS Vinnhorst

32:19

23.09.2018 14:15

SJB Binnen

RSV Seelze

25:22

13.10.2018 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Nienburg II

21:21

20.10.2018 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel

MTV Rohrsen II

17:17

20.10.2018 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

TuS Empelde II

35:27

21.10.2018 13:30

HSG Langenhagen

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

24:31

21.10.2018 15:00

RSV Seelze

TuS Vinnhorst

22:29

21.10.2018 15:00

SJB Binnen

MTV Großenheidorn II

27:22

27.10.2018 14:00

TuS Empelde II

HSG Nienburg II

32:26

27.10.2018 16:45

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Langenhagen

35:19

28.10.2018 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Deister Süntel

25:17

28.10.2018 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

RSV Seelze

28:24

28.10.2018 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

SJB Binnen

29:30

04.11.2018 18:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

26:23

10.11.2018 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

TuS Vinnhorst

23:20

11.11.2018 13:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

24:21

11.11.2018 14:00

SJB Binnen

HV Barsinghausen

21:32

11.11.2018 16:15

HSG Langenhagen

TuS Empelde II

21:25

11.11.2018 17:30

HSG Nienburg II

MTV Rohrsen II

28:21

11.11.2018 18:30

RSV Seelze

HSG Deister Süntel

16:25

17.11.2018 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

26:16

18.11.2018 14:00

MTV Rohrsen II

HSG Langenhagen

27:21

18.11.2018 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

RSV Seelze

19:21

18.11.2018 16:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Nienburg II

24:28

18.11.2018 17:50

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Großenheidorn II

33:23

24.11.2018 16:00

TuS Empelde II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

23:17

25.11.2018 17:00

MTV Rohrsen II

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

34:19

25.11.2018 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Langenhagen

29:21

01.12.2018 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

RSV Seelze

22:27

02.12.2018 14:15

HSG Langenhagen

TuS Vinnhorst

24:24

02.12.2018 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HV Barsinghausen

19:32

02.12.2018 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TuS Empelde II

17:16

02.12.2018 15:00

SJB Binnen

MTV Rohrsen II

13:27

02.12.2018 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Deister Süntel

24:21

08.12.2018 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

SJB Binnen

18:15

09.12.2018 13:00

RSV Seelze

HV Barsinghausen

20:25

09.12.2018 13:15

HSG Langenhagen

HSG Deister Süntel

27:22

09.12.2018 13:30

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

HSG Nienburg II

17:27

09.12.2018 15:00

MTV Rohrsen II

MTV Großenheidorn II

19:21

15.12.2018 17:15

HSG Nienburg II

RSV Seelze

30:18

15.12.2018 18:00

SJB Binnen

HSG Deister Süntel

17:19

15.12.2018 19:30

HSG Langenhagen

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

23:26

16.12.2018 11:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

MTV Rohrsen II

15:23

05.01.2019 17:30

SJB Binnen

HSG Nienburg II

17:27

13.01.2019 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TuS Vinnhorst

34:20

13.01.2019 16:00

TuS Empelde II

RSV Seelze

26:20

13.01.2019 16:15

HSG Langenhagen

HSG Nienburg II

30:27

13.01.2019 17:00

SJB Binnen

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

27:24

13.01.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Deister Süntel

21:18

13.01.2019 17:25

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Rohrsen II

26:19

20.01.2019 15:00

HSG Nienburg II

HV Barsinghausen

24:28

26.01.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

23:26

26.01.2019 19:45

TuS Vinnhorst

HV Barsinghausen

17:22

26.01.2019 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

MTV Großenheidorn II

31:28

03.02.2019 16:00

TuS Empelde II

SJB Binnen

20:24

09.02.2019 15:00

TuS Empelde II

TuS Vinnhorst

25:28

09.02.2019 16:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Deister Süntel

27:20

10.02.2019 12:30

MTV Rohrsen II

RSV Seelze

19:15

10.02.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Nienburg II

28:35

10.02.2019 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

24:29

16.02.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel

TuS Empelde II

24:27

16.02.2019 17:00

TuS Vinnhorst

MTV Rohrsen II

18:20

16.02.2019 18:00

HSG Langenhagen

MTV Großenheidorn II

23:28

16.02.2019 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

HV Barsinghausen

29:27

17.02.2019 13:00

RSV Seelze

SJB Binnen

14:15

17.02.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

30:18

23.02.2019 14:30

TuS Empelde II

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

24:20

23.02.2019 17:00

TuS Vinnhorst

RSV Seelze

19:17

23.02.2019 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Nienburg II

25:22

24.02.2019 12:00

MTV Rohrsen II

HSG Deister Süntel

22:16

24.02.2019 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Langenhagen

25:24

24.02.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

SJB Binnen

28:26

27.02.2019 19:20

HV Barsinghausen

TuS Empelde II

24:21

28.02.2019 20:00

RSV Seelze

HSG Langenhagen

18:15

02.03.2019 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TuS Vinnhorst

25:30

03.03.2019 15:00

SJB Binnen

HSG Langenhagen

19:21

09.03.2019 16:00

HSG Langenhagen

HV Barsinghausen

26:29

09.03.2019 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

TuS Vinnhorst

25:19

10.03.2019 13:30

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

MTV Rohrsen II

16:29

10.03.2019 14:00

SJB Binnen

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

23:22

10.03.2019 16:45

RSV Seelze

MTV Großenheidorn II

25:24

10.03.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

TuS Empelde II

26:18

15.03.2019 19:30

HSG Nienburg II

SJB Binnen

20:16

16.03.2019 13:30

TuS Empelde II

HSG Langenhagen

21:22

16.03.2019 14:00

HSG Deister Süntel

RSV Seelze

21:15

16.03.2019 17:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

26:24

17.03.2019 13:00

MTV Rohrsen II

HSG Nienburg II

20:16

17.03.2019 16:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

MTV Großenheidorn II

18:29

17.03.2019 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

SJB Binnen

32:26

23.03.2019 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

HSG Deister Süntel

36:27

24.03.2019 12:30

HSG Langenhagen

MTV Rohrsen II

23:17

24.03.2019 14:00

SJB Binnen

TuS Empelde II

30:11

24.03.2019 14:45

RSV Seelze

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

30:31

24.03.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HV Barsinghausen

25:28

24.03.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

TuS Vinnhorst

33:23

30.03.2019 14:00

TuS Empelde II

MTV Großenheidorn II

29:30

30.03.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HSG Nienburg II

17:17

30.03.2019 17:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Langenhagen

18:22

30.03.2019 20:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

39:29

31.03.2019 11:00

RSV Seelze

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

24:20

31.03.2019 15:00

MTV Rohrsen II

SJB Binnen

18:12

26.04.2019 20:30

MTV Rohrsen II

TuS Empelde II

15:13

27.04.2019 17:30

HV Barsinghausen

RSV Seelze

27:22

28.04.2019 14:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HSG Langenhagen

18:16

28.04.2019 15:00

SJB Binnen

TuS Vinnhorst

20:20

28.04.2019 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TuS Empelde II

26:27

28.04.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

29:21

28.04.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

MTV Rohrsen II

21:20

03.05.2019 20:30

MTV Rohrsen II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

11:28

04.05.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel

SJB Binnen

18:18

04.05.2019 16:00

TuS Empelde II

HV Barsinghausen

21:26

04.05.2019 17:30

TuS Vinnhorst

MTV Großenheidorn II

19:26

05.05.2019 12:00

RSV Seelze

HSG Nienburg II

24:29

05.05.2019 13:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

HSG Langenhagen

27:25

Letztes Spiel

05.05.2019 12:00

RSV Seelze

24

HSG Nienburg II

29

Tabelle

1. HV Barsinghausen

41:3

2. HSG Nienburg II

32:12

3. MTV Rohrsen II

29:15

4. MTV Großenheidorn .

26:18

5. SJB Binnen

22:22

6. HSG Deister Süntel

19:25

7. TV Hannover-Badens.

19:25

8. TuS Vinnhorst

18:26

9. HSG Schaumburg-Nor.

17:27

10. TuS Empelde II

16:28

11. HSG Langenhagen

15:29

12. RSV Seelze

10:34

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 1083

Gestern Online: 1169

Diesen Monat: 22969

Letzter Monat: 34944

Total: 1343469