Damen 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel

TSV Neustadt

18:18

01.09.2019 16:00

Garbsener SC

MTV Großenheidorn II

16:27

07.09.2019 17:45

TuS Vinnhorst

TuS Empelde II

17:16

07.09.2019 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

28:26

08.09.2019 13:30

HV Barsinghausen II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

26:17

08.09.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

Garbsener SC

32:15

14.09.2019 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TSV Neustadt

19:23

14.09.2019 18:00

TSG Emmerthal

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

27:24

15.09.2019 15:30

Garbsener SC

TuS Vinnhorst

12:23

15.09.2019 17:15

TuS Empelde II

HV Barsinghausen II

0:1

21.09.2019 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

TSG Emmerthal

17:17

22.09.2019 13:30

HV Barsinghausen II

Garbsener SC

25:25

22.09.2019 17:00

TuS Vinnhorst

MTV Großenheidorn II

24:13

22.09.2019 19:00

TSV Neustadt

TuS Empelde II

36:27

27.09.2019 18:30

TSG Emmerthal

TSV Neustadt

18:23

29.09.2019 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Deister Süntel

30:30

29.09.2019 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HV Barsinghausen II

32:24

29.09.2019 16:15

Garbsener SC

TSV Neustadt

17:21

06.10.2019 16:00

TuS Empelde II

HSG Nienburg II

18:22

20.10.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

TuS Vinnhorst

24:21

26.10.2019 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TuS Vinnhorst

17:22

26.10.2019 18:00

TSV Neustadt

MTV Großenheidorn II

40:28

26.10.2019 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

TuS Empelde II

23:19

26.10.2019 18:15

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

Garbsener SC

22:22

27.10.2019 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

34:22

27.10.2019 18:30

HV Barsinghausen II

HSG Nienburg II

21:36

02.11.2019 19:00

Garbsener SC

HSG Deister Süntel

24:25

03.11.2019 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HV Barsinghausen II

23:19

03.11.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

39:22

03.11.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

TSV Neustadt

30:23

09.11.2019 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel

MTV Großenheidorn II

29:23

09.11.2019 19:30

TSV Neustadt

TuS Vinnhorst

17:22

09.11.2019 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

HSG Nienburg II

17:33

10.11.2019 15:00

TSG Emmerthal

Garbsener SC

23:17

10.11.2019 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TuS Empelde II

34:19

16.11.2019 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

17.11.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Nienburg II

20.11.2019 20:00

TuS Empelde II

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

23.11.2019 18:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TSG Emmerthal

23.11.2019 18:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

24.11.2019 13:15

HV Barsinghausen II

TSV Neustadt

24.11.2019 14:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Deister Süntel

24.11.2019 16:45

Garbsener SC

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

27.11.2019 20:00

HSG Deister Süntel

TuS Vinnhorst

30.11.2019 14:00

TuS Empelde II

Garbsener SC

01.12.2019 17:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

HV Barsinghausen II

01.12.2019 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

MTV Großenheidorn II

07.12.2019 15:30

HV Barsinghausen II

HSG Deister Süntel

07.12.2019 19:00

TSV Neustadt

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

07.12.2019 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TSG Emmerthal

08.12.2019 13:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TuS Empelde II

08.12.2019 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

14.12.2019 13:00

HSG Nienburg II

TuS Empelde II

14.12.2019 17:15

TSV Neustadt

HSG Deister Süntel

15.12.2019 14:30

HV Barsinghausen II

TSG Emmerthal

15.12.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

Garbsener SC

15.12.2019 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

11.01.2020 14:00

TuS Empelde II

TuS Vinnhorst

11.01.2020 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

HSG Deister Süntel

12.01.2020 12:30

Garbsener SC

HSG Nienburg II

12.01.2020 14:15

TSV Neustadt

TSG Emmerthal

12.01.2020 17:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HV Barsinghausen II

18.01.2020 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

Garbsener SC

18.01.2020 15:30

HSG Nienburg II

MTV Großenheidorn II

18.01.2020 19:00

TSV Neustadt

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

19.01.2020 17:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

TSG Emmerthal

19.01.2020 18:00

HV Barsinghausen II

TuS Empelde II

25.01.2020 16:00

TuS Empelde II

TSV Neustadt

25.01.2020 18:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

25.01.2020 19:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Deister Süntel

26.01.2020 13:45

Garbsener SC

HV Barsinghausen II

26.01.2020 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TuS Vinnhorst

08.02.2020 18:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Nienburg II

09.02.2020 13:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

09.02.2020 17:15

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

TuS Empelde II

09.02.2020 18:00

TSV Neustadt

Garbsener SC

09.02.2020 19:00

HV Barsinghausen II

MTV Großenheidorn II

15.02.2020 14:00

TuS Empelde II

HSG Deister Süntel

15.02.2020 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

HV Barsinghausen II

15.02.2020 19:30

Garbsener SC

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

16.02.2020 15:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TSG Emmerthal

16.02.2020 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

TSV Neustadt

22.02.2020 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel

Garbsener SC

23.02.2020 13:30

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

MTV Großenheidorn II

23.02.2020 14:00

HV Barsinghausen II

TuS Vinnhorst

23.02.2020 15:00

TSG Emmerthal

TuS Empelde II

23.02.2020 17:00

TSV Neustadt

HSG Nienburg II

01.03.2020 15:00

TSG Emmerthal

HSG Nienburg II

07.03.2020 13:00

TuS Empelde II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

08.03.2020 11:45

Garbsener SC

TSG Emmerthal

08.03.2020 15:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Deister Süntel

08.03.2020 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TSV Neustadt

08.03.2020 17:00

HSG Nienburg II

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

14.03.2020 18:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HSG Nienburg II

14.03.2020 19:00

TSV Neustadt

HV Barsinghausen II

14.03.2020 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

TuS Vinnhorst

15.03.2020 15:00

TSG Emmerthal

MTV Großenheidorn II

15.03.2020 19:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

Garbsener SC

21.03.2020 20:00

TuS Empelde II

TSG Emmerthal

22.03.2020 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

HV Barsinghausen II

18.04.2020 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Deister Süntel

18.04.2020 18:00

HV Barsinghausen II

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

18.04.2020 19:00

HSG Nienburg II

TSG Emmerthal

19.04.2020 13:00

Garbsener SC

TuS Empelde II

19.04.2020 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

25.04.2020 14:00

TuS Empelde II

MTV Großenheidorn II

25.04.2020 15:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Nienburg II

25.04.2020 16:00

HSG Deister Süntel

HV Barsinghausen II

26.04.2020 12:30

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

TSV Neustadt

26.04.2020 17:00

TSG Emmerthal

TuS Vinnhorst

Letztes Spiel

09.11.2019 20:00

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

17

HSG Nienburg II

33

Tabelle

1. HSG Nienburg II

12:0

2. TuS Vinnhorst

12:2

3. TSV Neustadt

11:5

4. HSG Deister Süntel

11:3

5. TSG Emmerthal

7:3

6. MTV Großenheidorn .

6:6

7. HV Barsinghausen II

5:7

8. HSG Schaumburg-Nor.

3:9

9. Garbsener SC

2:14

10. TV Hannover-Badens.

1:9

11. TuS Empelde II

0:12

Nächstes Spiel

17.11.2019 17:00

MTV Großenheidorn II

HSG Nienburg II

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 926

Gestern Online: 1245

Diesen Monat: 17938

Letzter Monat: 34365

Total: 1480248