Sponsoren HSG Nienburg

AGT Aktiengesellschaft für Telekommunikation

Autohaus Anders GmbH

aks Schlüssel-Zentrale Nienburg GmbH

AOK - Die Gesundheitskasse

Autohaus Gerd Hoyer GmbH

Avacon AG

BASF Catalysts Germany GmbH

Premio Reifen + Autoservice Bernd Quellhorst GmbH

bits & paper

Classic Tankstellen GmbH & Co. KG

Comp-Pro GmbH

CT Datentechnik

Privatbrauerei Ernst Barre GmbH

Fahrschule Ströh

Fischer & Simon GmbH

Franz Fischer Spedition GmbH

Frerk Schwier Garten- und Landschaftsbau GmbH

GBN Wohnungsunternehmen

Einrichtungshaus Heka GmbH & Co. KG

Helios Kliniken Mittelweser GmbH

Hermann Wecken Getränke GmbH

J. Hoffmann GmbH & Co. KG

Karin Göllner Sanitärtechnik

Logo in Garn Baldewein

Mittelweser-Touristik GmbH

MOBOTIX AG

Nienburg Energie GmbH

Personal Service PSH Nienburg GmbH

Radstudio Bohn

Rasch Malereibetrieb GmbH

Wilhelm Reese Speditions GmbH

Schlamann KG

Sparkasse Nienburg

Taxi Team Schönfelder

GartenTREUme

Umwelttechnik und Brunnenbau Wöltjen GmbH

VGH Versicherung André Pape

Volksbank Nienburg eG

Wilkening Spedition GmbH

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

HSG Nienburg

MTV Braunschweig

Herren 2

HSG Nienburg II

HSV Warberg/Lelm

Herren 3

HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf

32

HSG Nienburg III

22

Herren 4

HSG Nienburg IV

1

VfL 1877 Stadthagen II

0

Damen 1

HSG Nienburg

MTV Eyendorf

Damen 2

HSG Nienburg II

31

TV Hannover-Badenstedt III

27

Damen 3

HSG Nienburg III

21

HSG Nienburg IV

30

Damen 4

HSG Nienburg III

21

HSG Nienburg IV

30

mA1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

27

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

39

mB1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

mC1-Jugend

HV Barsinghausen

33

HSG Nienburg

22

mC2-Jugend

SG Rodenberg II

14

HSG Nienburg II

26

mD1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

29

JSG Weserbergland II (GJD)

15

mD2-Jugend

HSG Nienburg II

24

TuS Wettbergen II

18

wA1-Jugend

HSG Heidmark

35

HSG Nienburg

39

wB1-Jugend

HSG Nienburg

31

TV Eintracht Algermissen

11

wC1-Jugend

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

27

HSG Nienburg

16

Kommende Spiele

18.04.2020

15:00

HSG Deiste.

H3

18:00

TV Jahn Du.

H1

18:00

HSG Lachte.

D1

19:30

SG Börde H.

H2

25.04.2020

15:30

HSG Schaum.

D2

26.04.2020

13:00

MTV Auhage.

D3

16:30

TSV Loccum.

D4

31.12.9999

23:59

H4

RSV Seelze.

23:59

SJB Binnen.

H4

23:59

mC2

MTV Obernk.

23:59

RSV Seelze.

mD2

23:59

TuS Wettbe.

mD2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 19

Heute Online: 517

Gestern Online: 1194

Diesen Monat: 5299

Letzter Monat: 39663

Total: 1652471